9C - Long Eaton Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Morledge, Derby | 18:12 |
Wayzgoose Drive, Chaddesden | 18:15 |
Cornwall Road, Chaddesden | 18:16 |
Nottingham Road Cemetery, Chaddesden | 18:18 |
Reginald Road South, Chaddesden | 18:19 |
Chaddesden Lane End, Chaddesden | 18:19 |
Sunny Grove, Chaddesden | 18:20 |
Lyndhurst Grove, Chaddesden | 18:21 |
Eden Road, Chaddesden | 18:22 |
Meath Avenue, Chaddesden | 18:23 |
Waterford Drive, Chaddesden | 18:24 |
Donegal Walk, Chaddesden | 18:25 |
Lime Grove, Chaddesden | 18:26 |
Raynesway, Chaddesden | 18:27 |
Asda, Spondon | 18:27 |
Merchant Avenue, Spondon | 18:28 |
Lodge Lane, Spondon | 18:29 |
Willowcroft Road, Spondon | 18:29 |
By-Pass Bridge, Spondon | 18:29 |
Sitwell Street, Spondon | 18:30 |
White Swan, Spondon | 18:31 |
Glendale Drive, Spondon | 18:32 |
Sancroft Road, Spondon | 18:32 |
Dale Road Shops, Spondon | 18:33 |
Wood Road, Spondon | 18:33 |
Pheasant Field Drive, Spondon | 18:34 |
Moor Lane, Ockbrook | 18:36 |
The Ridings, Ockbrook | 18:37 |
Cross Keys, Ockbrook | 18:37 |
Pares Way, Ockbrook | 18:38 |
Bakehouse Lane, Ockbrook | 18:39 |
Collier Lane, Ockbrook | 18:39 |
Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook | 18:40 |
Beech Avenue, Borrowash | 18:41 |
Chevin Avenue, Borrowash | 18:41 |
Peveril Avenue, Borrowash | 18:42 |
Priorway Avenue Shops, Borrowash | 18:43 |
Harrington Avenue, Borrowash | 18:43 |
Priorway Gardens, Borrowash | 18:44 |
Shacklecross Close, Borrowash | 18:45 |
Quillings Way, Borrowash | 18:45 |
Gypsy Lane, Draycott | 18:45 |
West Avenue, Draycott | 18:46 |
Lime Grove, Draycott | 18:47 |
Square, Draycott | 18:48 |
Victoria Mills, Draycott | 18:48 |
Harrington Street, Draycott | 18:49 |
Hills Road, Breaston | 18:50 |
Marlborough Road, Breaston | 18:52 |
St Michaels Church, Breaston | 18:53 |
Firfield Avenue, Breaston | 18:55 |
Maxwell Street, Breaston | 18:58 |
Poplar Road, Breaston | 18:59 |
Richmond Avenue, Breaston | 18:59 |
Wilsthorpe Island, Wilsthorpe | 19:00 |
Derby Road Briar Gate, Long Eaton | 19:00 |
Trent College, Long Eaton | 19:00 |
College Street Bottom, Long Eaton | 19:00 |
Granville Avenue, Long Eaton | 19:01 |
Town Hall Stop 3, Long Eaton | 19:01 |
New Street, Long Eaton | 19:02 |
Vectare bus schedule - 9C (Long Eaton)
The Vectare bus schedule for the 9C route, Long Eaton, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Morledge, Derby station to New Street, Long Eaton station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vectare schedule.