BIG BUS TOURS YELLOW LINE line Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Suntec Hub | Raffles Ave - Aft S'Pore Flyer (02101) | Bayfront Ave - Bayfront Stn Exit B/Mbs (03509) | Fullerton Rd - Fullerton Sq (03011) | Nth Bridge Rd - Aft City Hall Stn Exit B (04168) | River Valley Rd - Clarke Quay (04211) | Clemenceau Ave - Opp Ue Sq (04329) | Havelock Rd - Hotel Miramar (06151) | Zion Rd - Opp Great World City (13121) | Orchard Blvd - Opp Four Seasons Hotel (09111) | Botanic Gdns Tyersall Gate | Orchard Rd - Delfi Orchard (09169) | Orchard Rd - Orchard Stn/Tang Plaza (09047) | Orchard Rd - Bef Cairnhill Rd (09037) | Orchard Rd - Opp Somerset Stn (09038) | Orchard Rd - Orchard Plaza (08137) | Bras Basah Rd - Bencoolen Stn Exit B (08069) | Bras Basah Rd - Aft Bras Basah Stn Exit A (04179) | Bras Basah Rd - Raffles Hotel (02049) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 09:33 | 09:36 | 09:40 | 09:43 | 09:46 | 09:48 | 09:52 | 09:56 | 09:59 | 10:04 | 10:08 | 10:10 | 10:12 | 10:13 | 10:14 | 10:18 | 10:19 | 10:21 |
09:47 | 09:50 | 09:53 | 09:57 | 10:00 | 10:03 | 10:05 | 10:09 | 10:13 | 10:16 | 10:21 | 10:25 | 10:27 | 10:29 | 10:30 | 10:31 | 10:35 | 10:36 | 10:38 |
10:04 | 10:06 | 10:09 | 10:12 | 10:15 | 10:17 | 10:19 | 10:22 | 10:25 | 10:28 | 10:33 | 10:36 | 10:38 | 10:41 | 10:41 | 10:43 | 10:46 | 10:48 | 10:49 |
10:20 | 10:22 | 10:25 | 10:28 | 10:31 | 10:33 | 10:35 | 10:38 | 10:41 | 10:44 | 10:49 | 10:52 | 10:54 | 10:57 | 10:57 | 10:59 | 11:02 | 11:04 | 11:05 |
10:35 | 10:37 | 10:40 | 10:43 | 10:46 | 10:48 | 10:50 | 10:53 | 10:56 | 10:59 | 11:04 | 11:07 | 11:09 | 11:12 | 11:12 | 11:14 | 11:17 | 11:19 | 11:20 |
10:50 | 10:52 | 10:55 | 10:58 | 11:01 | 11:03 | 11:05 | 11:08 | 11:11 | 11:14 | 11:19 | 11:22 | 11:24 | 11:27 | 11:27 | 11:29 | 11:32 | 11:34 | 11:35 |
11:07 | 11:09 | 11:12 | 11:15 | 11:18 | 11:20 | 11:22 | 11:25 | 11:28 | 11:31 | 11:36 | 11:39 | 11:41 | 11:44 | 11:44 | 11:46 | 11:49 | 11:51 | 11:52 |
11:26 | 11:28 | 11:31 | 11:34 | 11:37 | 11:39 | 11:41 | 11:44 | 11:47 | 11:50 | 11:55 | 11:58 | 12:00 | 12:03 | 12:03 | 12:05 | 12:08 | 12:10 | 12:11 |
11:46 | 11:48 | 11:51 | 11:54 | 11:57 | 11:59 | 12:01 | 12:04 | 12:07 | 12:10 | 12:15 | 12:18 | 12:20 | 12:23 | 12:23 | 12:25 | 12:28 | 12:30 | 12:31 |
12:07 | 12:09 | 12:12 | 12:15 | 12:18 | 12:20 | 12:22 | 12:25 | 12:28 | 12:31 | 12:36 | 12:39 | 12:41 | 12:44 | 12:44 | 12:46 | 12:49 | 12:51 | 12:52 |
12:29 | 12:31 | 12:34 | 12:37 | 12:40 | 12:42 | 12:44 | 12:47 | 12:50 | 12:53 | 12:58 | 13:01 | 13:03 | 13:06 | 13:06 | 13:08 | 13:11 | 13:13 | 13:14 |
12:51 | 12:53 | 12:56 | 12:59 | 13:02 | 13:04 | 13:06 | 13:09 | 13:12 | 13:15 | 13:20 | 13:23 | 13:25 | 13:28 | 13:28 | 13:30 | 13:33 | 13:35 | 13:36 |
13:12 | 13:14 | 13:17 | 13:20 | 13:23 | 13:25 | 13:27 | 13:30 | 13:33 | 13:36 | 13:41 | 13:44 | 13:46 | 13:49 | 13:49 | 13:51 | 13:54 | 13:56 | 13:57 |
13:33 | 13:35 | 13:38 | 13:41 | 13:44 | 13:46 | 13:48 | 13:51 | 13:54 | 13:57 | 14:02 | 14:05 | 14:07 | 14:10 | 14:10 | 14:12 | 14:15 | 14:17 | 14:18 |
13:54 | 13:56 | 13:59 | 14:02 | 14:05 | 14:07 | 14:09 | 14:12 | 14:15 | 14:18 | 14:23 | 14:26 | 14:28 | 14:31 | 14:31 | 14:33 | 14:36 | 14:38 | 14:39 |
14:15 | 14:17 | 14:20 | 14:23 | 14:26 | 14:28 | 14:30 | 14:33 | 14:36 | 14:39 | 14:44 | 14:47 | 14:49 | 14:52 | 14:52 | 14:54 | 14:57 | 14:59 | 15:00 |
14:36 | 14:38 | 14:41 | 14:44 | 14:47 | 14:49 | 14:51 | 14:54 | 14:57 | 15:00 | 15:05 | 15:08 | 15:10 | 15:13 | 15:13 | 15:15 | 15:18 | 15:20 | 15:21 |
14:53 | 14:55 | 14:58 | 15:01 | 15:04 | 15:06 | 15:08 | 15:11 | 15:14 | 15:17 | 15:22 | 15:25 | 15:27 | 15:30 | 15:30 | 15:32 | 15:35 | 15:37 | 15:38 |
15:05 | 15:08 | 15:11 | 15:15 | 15:18 | 15:21 | 15:23 | 15:27 | 15:31 | 15:34 | 15:39 | 15:43 | 15:45 | 15:47 | 15:48 | 15:49 | 15:53 | 15:54 | 15:56 |
15:22 | 15:25 | 15:28 | 15:32 | 15:35 | 15:38 | 15:40 | 15:44 | 15:48 | 15:51 | 15:56 | 16:00 | 16:02 | 16:04 | 16:05 | 16:06 | 16:10 | 16:11 | 16:13 |
15:39 | 15:42 | 15:45 | 15:49 | 15:52 | 15:55 | 15:57 | 16:01 | 16:05 | 16:08 | 16:13 | 16:17 | 16:19 | 16:21 | 16:22 | 16:23 | 16:27 | 16:28 | 16:30 |
15:56 | 15:59 | 16:02 | 16:06 | 16:09 | 16:12 | 16:14 | 16:18 | 16:22 | 16:25 | 16:30 | 16:34 | 16:36 | 16:38 | 16:39 | 16:40 | 16:44 | 16:45 | 16:47 |
16:13 | 16:16 | 16:19 | 16:23 | 16:26 | 16:29 | 16:31 | 16:35 | 16:39 | 16:42 | 16:47 | 16:51 | 16:53 | 16:55 | 16:56 | 16:57 | 17:01 | 17:02 | 17:04 |
16:30 | 16:33 | 16:36 | 16:40 | 16:43 | 16:46 | 16:48 | 16:52 | 16:56 | 16:59 | 17:04 | 17:08 | 17:10 | 17:12 | 17:13 | 17:14 | 17:18 | 17:19 | 17:21 |
16:47 | 16:50 | 16:53 | 16:57 | 17:00 | 17:03 | 17:05 | 17:09 | 17:13 | 17:16 | 17:21 | 17:25 | 17:27 | 17:29 | 17:30 | 17:31 | 17:35 | 17:36 | 17:38 |
17:04 | 17:07 | 17:10 | 17:14 | 17:17 | 17:20 | 17:22 | 17:26 | 17:30 | 17:33 | 17:38 | 17:42 | 17:44 | 17:46 | 17:47 | 17:48 | 17:52 | 17:53 | 17:55 |
17:20 | 17:23 | 17:26 | 17:30 | 17:33 | 17:36 | 17:38 | 17:42 | 17:46 | 17:49 | 17:54 | 17:58 | 18:00 | 18:02 | 18:03 | 18:04 | 18:08 | 18:09 | 18:11 |
Sunday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suntec Hub | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 |
Raffles Ave - Aft S'Pore Flyer (02101) | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
Bayfront Ave - Bayfront Stn Exit B/Mbs (03509) | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:36 | 17:36 |
Fullerton Rd - Fullerton Sq (03011) | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:40 | 17:40 |
Nth Bridge Rd - Aft City Hall Stn Exit B (04168) | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:44 | 17:44 |
River Valley Rd - Clarke Quay (04211) | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:46 | 17:46 |
Clemenceau Ave - Opp Ue Sq (04329) | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Havelock Rd - Hotel Miramar (06151) | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Zion Rd - Opp Great World City (13121) | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Orchard Blvd - Opp Four Seasons Hotel (09111) | 11:54 | 13:54 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Botanic Gdns Tyersall Gate | 11:59 | 13:59 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
Orchard Rd - Delfi Orchard (09169) | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:09 | 18:09 |
Orchard Rd - Orchard Stn/Tang Plaza (09047) | 12:04 | 14:04 | 16:11 | 18:11 |
Orchard Rd - Bef Cairnhill Rd (09037) | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:14 | 18:14 |
Orchard Rd - Opp Somerset Stn (09038) | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:15 | 18:15 |
Orchard Rd - Orchard Plaza (08137) | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:16 | 18:16 |
Bras Basah Rd - Bencoolen Stn Exit B (08069) | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:21 | 18:21 |
Bras Basah Rd - Aft Bras Basah Stn Exit A (04179) | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Bras Basah Rd - Raffles Hotel (02049) | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:24 | 18:24 |
Tourist Bus (Book in Advance) Bus schedule - BIG BUS TOURS YELLOW LINE (Suntec Hub)
The Tourist Bus (Book in Advance) Bus schedule for the BIG BUS TOURS YELLOW LINE route, Suntec Hub, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Suntec Hub station to Bras Basah Rd - Raffles Hotel (02049) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tourist Bus (Book in Advance) schedule.