CCN line Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wyong Station | 06:03 | 06:33 | - | 07:03 | - | - |
Tuggerah Station | 06:06 | 06:36 | - | 07:06 | - | - |
Ourimbah Station | 06:12 | 06:42 | - | 07:12 | - | - |
Narara Station | 06:17 | 06:47 | - | 07:17 | - | - |
Gosford Station | 06:23 | 06:53 | 06:37 | 07:23 | 07:07 | 07:37 |
Point Clare Station | - | - | 06:41 | - | 07:11 | 07:41 |
Tascott Station | - | - | 06:43 | - | 07:13 | 07:43 |
Koolewong Station | - | - | 06:46 | - | 07:16 | 07:46 |
Woy Woy Station | 06:31 | 07:01 | 06:49 | 07:31 | 07:19 | 07:49 |
Wondabyne Station | 06:37 | 07:07 | - | 07:37 | - | - |
Hawkesbury River Station | 06:44 | 07:14 | - | 07:44 | - | - |
Cowan Station | 06:54 | 07:24 | - | 07:54 | - | - |
Berowra Station | 06:59 | 07:29 | 07:14 | 07:59 | 07:44 | 08:14 |
Hornsby Station | 07:10 | 07:40 | 07:25 | 08:10 | 07:55 | 08:25 |
Gordon Station | 07:21 | 07:51 | 07:36 | 08:21 | 08:06 | 08:36 |
Chatswood Station | 07:31 | 08:01 | 07:46 | 08:31 | 08:16 | 08:46 |
Artarmon Station | 07:33 | 08:03 | 07:48 | 08:33 | 08:18 | 08:48 |
St Leonards Station | 07:36 | 08:06 | 07:51 | 08:36 | 08:21 | 08:51 |
Wollstonecraft Station | 07:38 | 08:08 | 07:53 | 08:38 | 08:23 | 08:53 |
Waverton Station | 07:40 | 08:10 | 07:55 | 08:40 | 08:25 | 08:55 |
North Sydney Station | 07:44 | 08:14 | 07:59 | 08:44 | 08:29 | 08:59 |
Milsons Point Station | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:01 | 08:46 | 08:31 | 09:01 |
Wynyard Station | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:05 | 08:50 | 08:35 | 09:05 |
Town Hall Station | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:09 | 08:54 | 08:39 | 09:09 |
Central Station | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:12 | 08:57 | 08:42 | 09:12 |
Intercity Trains Train schedule - CCN (Blacktown via Parramatta)
The Intercity Trains Train schedule for the CCN route, Blacktown via Parramatta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wyong Station to Central Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Intercity Trains schedule. We update the schedule of CCN, from Wyong to Haymarket, daily at midnight.
CCN Alternative Directions Schedules
- CCN Schedule - Gosford via Epping
- CCN Schedule - Strathfield
- CCN Schedule - Wyong via Strathfield
- CCN Schedule - Newcastle Interchange
- CCN Schedule - Gosford via Gordon
- CCN Schedule - Gosford
- CCN Schedule - Gosford
- CCN Schedule - Wyong
- CCN Schedule - Wyong
- CCN Schedule - Gosford via Strathfield
- CCN Schedule - Central
- CCN Schedule - Central via Gordon
- CCN Schedule - Wyong via Epping
- CCN Schedule - Gosford via Gordon
- CCN Schedule - Wyong via Gordon