DF3
DF3 - Dunfermline Schedule
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Meadowland, Dunfermline | 08:07 |
Beauly Crescent, Dunfermline | 08:09 |
Annfield, Dunfermline | 08:09 |
Lapwing Drive, Dunfermline | 08:10 |
Eardley Crescent, Dunfermline | 08:11 |
Peploe Rise, Dunfermline | 08:12 |
The Heathery, Pitcorthie | 08:13 |
Crematorium, Pitcorthie | 08:13 |
Dover Drive, Pitcorthie | 08:14 |
Plane Grove, Pitcorthie | 08:16 |
Morrison Drive, Pitcorthie | 08:17 |
Erica Grove, Pitcorthie | 08:18 |
Lime Grove, Pitcorthie | 08:20 |
Walnut Grove, Pitcorthie | 08:22 |
Larch Grove, Pitcorthie | 08:24 |
Laburnum Road, Pitcorthie | 08:26 |
King Malcolm Hotel, Dunfermline | 08:28 |
Cottage Inn, Dunfermline | 08:30 |
Dunfermline High School, Dunfermline | 08:33 |
Dunfermline High School, Dunfermline | 08:35 |
Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule - DF3 (Dunfermline)
The Stagecoach East Scotland Bus schedule for the DF3 route, Dunfermline, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Meadowland, Dunfermline station to Dunfermline High School, Dunfermline station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.