ELY ZIPPER 2 - Ely Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fenland Way, Chatteris | 07:30 | 09:30 | 12:00 | 15:00 |
Dock Road, Chatteris | 07:31 | 09:31 | 12:01 | 15:01 |
Ash Grove, Chatteris | 07:32 | 09:32 | 12:02 | 15:02 |
King Edward Road, Chatteris | 07:33 | 09:33 | 12:03 | 15:03 |
East Park Street, Chatteris | 07:33 | 09:33 | 12:03 | 15:03 |
Cromwell Community College, Chatteris | 07:34 | 09:34 | 12:04 | 15:04 |
Iretons Way, Mepal | 07:44 | 09:44 | 12:14 | 15:14 |
Brick Lane, Mepal | 07:46 | 09:46 | 12:16 | 15:16 |
Bridge Road, Mepal | 07:47 | 09:47 | 12:17 | 15:17 |
Brick Lane, Mepal | 07:48 | 09:48 | 12:18 | 15:18 |
Park Road, Sutton | 07:51 | 09:51 | 12:21 | 15:21 |
Vermuyden Gardens, Sutton | 07:52 | 09:52 | 12:22 | 15:22 |
Brookside, Sutton | 07:53 | 09:53 | 12:23 | 15:23 |
The Brook, Sutton | 07:55 | 09:55 | 12:25 | 15:25 |
Windmill Lane, Sutton | 07:56 | 09:56 | 12:26 | 15:26 |
Park Road, Sutton | 07:57 | 09:57 | 12:27 | 15:27 |
The Chestnuts, Sutton | 07:58 | 09:58 | 12:28 | 15:28 |
Haddenham Road, Witcham Toll | 08:00 | 10:00 | 12:30 | 15:30 |
Church Road, Wentworth | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:32 | 15:32 |
New Road, Witchford | 08:03 | 10:03 | 12:33 | 15:33 |
Granta Close, Witchford | 08:04 | 10:04 | 12:34 | 15:34 |
Clover End, Witchford | 08:04 | 10:04 | 12:34 | 15:34 |
Church View, Witchford | 08:05 | 10:05 | 12:35 | 15:35 |
Bedwell Hey Lane, Witchford | 08:06 | 10:06 | 12:36 | 15:36 |
Stirling Way, Ely | 08:09 | 10:09 | 12:39 | 15:39 |
Cambridge Commodities, Ely | 08:10 | 10:10 | 12:40 | 15:40 |
Norfolk Road, Ely | 08:11 | 10:11 | 12:41 | 15:41 |
Gateway Gardens, Ely | 08:11 | 10:11 | 12:41 | 15:41 |
Tower Road, Ely | 08:12 | 10:12 | 12:42 | 15:42 |
Mariott Drive, Ely | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:43 | 15:43 |
W Fen Road, Ely | 08:15 | 10:15 | 12:45 | 15:45 |
Market Street, Ely | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:50 | 15:50 |
Northwold, Ely | - | 10:23 | 12:53 | 15:53 |
Community College, Ely | - | 10:25 | 12:55 | 15:55 |
Ely Leisure Village Car Park, Ely | - | 10:30 | 13:00 | 16:00 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fenland Way, Chatteris | 06:00 | 07:30 | 09:30 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:15 |
Dock Road, Chatteris | 06:00 | 07:30 | 09:30 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:15 |
Ash Grove, Chatteris | 06:01 | 07:31 | 09:31 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:16 |
King Edward Road, Chatteris | 06:02 | 07:32 | 09:32 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:17 |
East Park Street, Chatteris | 06:02 | 07:32 | 09:32 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:17 |
Cromwell Community College, Chatteris | 06:03 | 07:33 | 09:33 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:18 |
Iretons Way, Mepal | 06:12 | 07:42 | 09:42 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:27 |
Brick Lane, Mepal | 06:14 | 07:44 | 09:44 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:29 |
Bridge Road, Mepal | 06:15 | 07:45 | 09:45 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:30 |
Brick Lane, Mepal | 06:16 | 07:46 | 09:46 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:31 |
Park Road, Sutton | 06:19 | 07:49 | 09:49 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:34 |
Vermuyden Gardens, Sutton | 06:19 | 07:50 | 09:50 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:35 |
Brookside, Sutton | 06:20 | 07:51 | 09:51 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:36 |
The Brook, Sutton | 06:20 | 07:52 | 09:52 | 12:22 | 14:21 | 16:36 |
Windmill Lane, Sutton | 06:21 | 07:53 | 09:53 | 12:23 | 14:22 | 16:37 |
Park Road, Sutton | 06:22 | 07:54 | 09:54 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:39 |
The Chestnuts, Sutton | 06:23 | 07:55 | 09:55 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:40 |
Haddenham Road, Witcham Toll | 06:24 | 07:56 | 09:56 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:41 |
Church Road, Wentworth | 06:27 | 07:59 | 09:59 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:44 |
New Road, Witchford | 06:28 | 08:00 | 10:00 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:45 |
Granta Close, Witchford | 06:29 | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:46 |
Clover End, Witchford | 06:29 | 08:01 | 10:01 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:46 |
Church View, Witchford | 06:30 | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:47 |
Bedwell Hey Lane, Witchford | 06:31 | 08:03 | 10:03 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:48 |
Stirling Way, Ely | 06:33 | 08:05 | 10:05 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:50 |
Cambridge Commodities, Ely | 06:34 | 08:06 | 10:06 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:51 |
Norfolk Road, Ely | 06:35 | 08:07 | 10:07 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:52 |
Gateway Gardens, Ely | 06:35 | 08:07 | 10:07 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:52 |
Tower Road, Ely | 06:36 | 08:08 | 10:08 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:53 |
Mariott Drive, Ely | 06:37 | 08:09 | 10:09 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:54 |
W Fen Road, Ely | 06:38 | 08:10 | 10:10 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:55 |
Market Street, Ely | 06:40 | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:58 |
Northwold, Ely | - | 08:19 | - | - | - | - |
Community College, Ely | - | 08:25 | - | - | - | - |
Dews Coaches bus schedule - ELY ZIPPER 2 (Ely)
The Dews Coaches bus schedule for the ELY ZIPPER 2 route, Ely, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fenland Way, Chatteris station to Ely Leisure Village Car Park, Ely station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dews Coaches schedule.