QA3 - Dunfermline Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
East Avenue, Blairhall | 08:20 |
Houldsworth Street, Blairhall | 08:20 |
Wilson Street, Blairhall | 08:21 |
Woodlands Terrace, Blairhall | 08:22 |
Comrie Mains Farm, Blairhall | 08:22 |
Porterfield, Comrie | 08:25 |
Main Street, Comrie | 08:25 |
Blairwood Park, Oakley | 08:26 |
Carnock Road, Oakley | 08:27 |
Sir George Bruce Road, Oakley | 08:28 |
Bonhard Road, Carnock | 08:29 |
Primary School, Carnock | 08:30 |
Dean Ridge, Gowkhall | 08:35 |
Craigluscar Road, Milesmark | 08:38 |
The Castings, Milesmark | 08:40 |
Milesmark Primary School, Milesmark | 08:41 |
William Street, East Baldridge | 08:41 |
Mclean Primary School, East Baldridge | 08:42 |
Trenchard Place, East Baldridge | 08:43 |
Broomhead Flats, East Baldridge | 08:44 |
Queen Anne High School, Dunfermline | 08:45 |
Stagecoach East Scotland bus schedule - QA3 (Dunfermline)
The Stagecoach East Scotland bus schedule for the QA3 route, Dunfermline, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from East Avenue, Blairhall station to Queen Anne High School, Dunfermline station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach East Scotland schedule.