S3
S3 - Ayr Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mclean Street, Whitletts | 08:15 |
Ferguson Street, Whitletts | 08:15 |
Cowan Crescent, Whitletts | 08:15 |
Sloan Street, Whitletts | 08:16 |
Thomson Street, Whitletts | 08:16 |
Braeside, Whitletts | 08:17 |
Glenmuir Place, Whitletts | 08:18 |
James Brown Avenue, Whitletts | 08:19 |
Low Road, Whitletts | 08:20 |
Thorneyflat Street, Dalmilling | 08:21 |
Thornyflat Road, Dalmilling | 08:21 |
Thorneyflat Drive, Dalmilling | 08:22 |
Harthall, Dalmilling | 08:23 |
Dalmilling Drive, Dalmilling | 08:24 |
Mainholm Crescent, Dalmilling | 08:25 |
Dunlop Terrace, Ayr | 08:25 |
Robertson Crescent, Ayr | 08:26 |
Churchill Crescent, Ayr | 08:27 |
Craigie Way, Ayr | 08:28 |
Craigie House, Ayr | 08:32 |
Stagecoach West Scotland Bus schedule - S3 (Ayr)
The Stagecoach West Scotland Bus schedule for the S3 route, Ayr, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mclean Street, Whitletts station to Craigie House, Ayr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stagecoach West Scotland schedule.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 08:15.