S559 - Port Macquarie Schedule
Busways bus schedule - S559 (Port Macquarie)
The Busways bus schedule for the S559 route, Port Macquarie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hastings Secondary College Port Macquarie Campus, Owen St station to Marbuk Ave before Amethyst Way station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule.
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hastings Secondary College Port Macquarie Campus, Owen St | 14:25 |
Bangalay Dr before Lighthouse Rd | 14:40 |
Marbuk Ave before Amethyst Way | 14:53 |