S607 - South West Rocks Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Smithtown Public School, Cannane St | 15:26 |
Smithtown Rd at Two Hills Lane | 15:31 |
Summer Island Way at Croads Lane | 15:43 |
South West Rocks Rd at Plummers Lane | 15:49 |
Horseshore Bay Beach Park, Livingstone St | 15:56 |
Busways bus schedule - S607 (South West Rocks)
The Busways bus schedule for the S607 route, South West Rocks, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Smithtown Public School, Cannane St station to Horseshore Bay Beach Park, Livingstone St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule. We update the schedule of S607, from Smithtown to South West Rocks, daily at midnight.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 15:26.