S635 - Stroud Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Meade St at Stroud St | 06:55 |
Booral Rd at Brooks Rd | 07:15 |
Booral Rd before The Bucketts Way | 07:24 |
The Bucketts Way at Greens Crossing | 07:30 |
Stroud Fuel Supplies, The Bucketts Way | 07:40 |
Cowper St after Gidley St | 07:43 |
Busways bus schedule - S635 (Stroud)
The Busways bus schedule for the S635 route, Stroud, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Meade St at Stroud St station to Cowper St after Gidley St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule.