S660 - Hawks Nest Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bulahdelah Central School, Meade St | 15:29 |
Myall Way at Pindimar Rd | 15:56 |
Pindimar Rd before Myall Way | 15:57 |
Myall St before Maxwell St | 16:08 |
Ibis Ave at Mermaid Ave | 16:11 |
Booner St at Tuloa Ave | 16:15 |
Mirreen St opp Cooloon St | 16:20 |
Tuloa Ave before Coorilla St | 16:22 |
The Boulevarde opp Guya St | 16:25 |
Albatross Ave at Kurrawong Ave | 16:32 |
Muneela Ave at Carramar Cres | 16:37 |
Busways bus schedule - S660 (Hawks Nest)
The Busways bus schedule for the S660 route, Hawks Nest, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bulahdelah Central School, Meade St station to Muneela Ave at Carramar Cres station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule. We update the schedule of S660, from Bulahdelah to Hawks Nest, daily at midnight.