S667 - Oliver St Transfer Zone Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Whiteman Creek Rd at Clarence Way | 07:22 |
Whiteman Creek Rd at Rogan Bridge Rd | 07:26 |
Rogan Bridge Rd at Mylneford Rd | 07:29 |
Morwong Rd opp Solitude Lane | 07:39 |
Seelands Hall Rd at Riverstone Rd | 07:48 |
Rogans Bridge Rd before Grevillia Dr | 07:58 |
William Wedge Bus Interchange, Ryan St | 08:09 |
Oliver St opp Presbyterian Church | 08:19 |
Busways bus schedule - S667 (Oliver St Transfer Zone)
The Busways bus schedule for the S667 route, Oliver St Transfer Zone, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Whiteman Creek Rd at Clarence Way station to Oliver St opp Presbyterian Church station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 07:22.