S678 - Tea Gardens PS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bundabah Rd at Second Ave | 08:05 |
Central Ave at Pleasant View Pde | 08:10 |
Morantes St at Koree St | 08:20 |
Koree St at Warri St | 08:23 |
121 Clarke St | 08:27 |
Cunningham St after Cambage St | 08:30 |
Clarke St at Curlew Ave | 08:32 |
Pindimar Rd before Myall Way | 08:40 |
Busways bus schedule - S678 (Tea Gardens PS)
The Busways bus schedule for the S678 route, Tea Gardens PS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pindimar Rd before Myall Way station to Tea Gardens Public School, Witt St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays at 07:45.