S688 - Mcauley College Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Prince St opp Grafton Presbyterian Church | 07:44 |
Grafton Shoppingworld, Fitzroy St | 08:00 |
Bent St after Riverside Dr | 08:04 |
McAuley Catholic College, Hennessy Dr | 08:10 |
Busways bus schedule - S688 (Mcauley College)
The Busways bus schedule for the S688 route, Mcauley College, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Prince St opp Grafton Presbyterian Church station to McAuley Catholic College, Hennessy Dr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busways schedule. We update the schedule of S688, from Grafton to Clarenza, daily at midnight.