S705 - Tomaree PS Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Michael's Primary School, Wahgunyah Rd | 08:45 |
Tomaree St before Church St | 08:45 |
Government Rd after Church St | 08:45 |
Government Rd before Seaham St | 08:46 |
Government Rd before Taree St | 08:46 |
Government Rd before Irambang St | 08:46 |
Government Rd before Bagnall Beach Rd | 08:47 |
Sandy Point Rd after Pantowora St | 08:48 |
Corlette Shops, Sandy Point Rd | 08:49 |
53 Sandy Point Rd | 08:49 |
Sandy Point Rd before The Peninsula | 08:51 |
The Peninsula at Bellingham Cl | 08:51 |
64 The Peninsula | 08:51 |
40 The Peninsula | 08:52 |
The Peninsula opp The Maindeck | 08:52 |
Sandy Point Rd opp Judith St | 08:53 |
Sandy Point Rd opp Carroll Ave | 08:55 |
Sandy Point Rd opp Foreshore Dr | 08:55 |
Sandy Point Rd at Spinnaker Way | 08:55 |
Spinnaker Way after Sandy Point Rd | 08:56 |
Midshipman Cct opp The Galleon | 08:56 |
Midshipman Cct opp The Bulwark | 08:56 |
Midshipman Cct after Portside Cres | 08:56 |
Spinnaker Way before Sandy Point Rd | 08:57 |
223 Sandy Point Rd | 08:58 |
Worimi Dr after Mariner Cres | 08:58 |
28 Mariner Cres | 08:59 |
Oaks Pacific Blue Resort, Sandy Point Rd | 09:01 |
Bagnall Beach Rd after Keel St | 09:01 |
Tomaree Education Centre, Bays 4-8 | 09:05 |
Port Stephens Coaches bus schedule - S705 (Tomaree PS)
The Port Stephens Coaches bus schedule for the S705 route, Tomaree PS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Michael's Primary School, Wahgunyah Rd station to Tomaree Education Centre, Bays 4-8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Port Stephens Coaches schedule. We update the schedule of S705, from Nelson Bay (NSW) to Salamander Bay, daily at midnight.