S810 - Albury Schools Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ryan Rd opp Bateman Pl | 08:03 |
Watson St opp Wilkinson St | 08:03 |
Watson St at Hodge St | 08:03 |
Tenbrink St after Hodge St | 08:04 |
Tenbrink St at Daniel St | 08:05 |
Chenery St at Logan St | 08:06 |
Burrows Rd opp Glenroy Public School | 08:07 |
Burrows Rd opp Regina Ave | 08:07 |
Union Rd after Burrows Rd | 08:08 |
Union Rd at Ellerston Ave | 08:09 |
Wright St at Emma Way | 08:10 |
Wright St at Marimba Cct | 08:10 |
Wright St at Dumbrell Cct | 08:11 |
Wright St at Crawshaw Cres | 08:12 |
Union Rd opp John Ct | 08:15 |
Diggers Rd at Ellora Ct | 08:15 |
Reservoir Rd after Sunwood Dr | 08:17 |
Reservoir Rd at Michelle Ave | 08:20 |
Burrows Rd at Pearsall St | 08:21 |
Burrows Rd before Centaur Rd | 08:21 |
Lavington Public School, Hague St | 08:23 |
Douglas Rd at Margaret Pl | 08:23 |
Douglas Rd at Prune St | 08:24 |
Holy Spirit Primary School, Mutsch St | 08:25 |
Kotthoff St at Hall Ave | 08:26 |
Kotthoff St at McDonald Rd | 08:27 |
Kotthoff St at Griffith Rd | 08:29 |
Xavier High School and St Anne's Primary School, Curlew Cres | 08:34 |
Albury North Public School, Fallon St | 08:36 |
Vine St at Tribune St | 08:38 |
Tribune St at Young St | 08:39 |
The Scots School, Young St | 08:40 |
St Patrick's Primary School, Kiewa St | 08:45 |
Albury Public School, Smollett St | 08:48 |
Martins Albury bus schedule - S810 (Albury Schools)
The Martins Albury bus schedule for the S810 route, Albury Schools, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ryan Rd opp Bateman Pl station to Albury Public School, Smollett St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Martins Albury schedule.