S873 - Sndy S & Kngroock Rd Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Grafton Public School, Queen St | 15:15 |
Grafton Public School, Oliver St | 15:17 |
Market Square, Prince St | 15:22 |
Grafton Shoppingworld, Fitzroy St | 15:24 |
Clarence Valley Anglican Junior School | 15:25 |
TAFE NSW Grafton, Craig St | 15:27 |
South Grafton Public School, Armidale St | 15:35 |
South Grafton Public School, Vere St | 15:36 |
South Grafton High School, Stand B, Tyson St | 15:37 |
Gillwinga Public School, Hyde St | 15:44 |
St Joseph's Primary School, Hyde St | 15:45 |
Armidale Rd after Hyde St | 15:47 |
Armidale Rd before McPhersons Crossing Rd | 15:54 |
Coutts Cross PS South | 15:58 |
Kangaroo Creek Rd at Couttaroo Pl | 15:59 |
Kangaroo Creek Rd opp 216 | 16:03 |
Kangaroo Creek Rd at Lower Kangaroo Creek Rd | 16:07 |
Sandy Swamp Rd after Kangaroo Creek Rd | 16:10 |
369 Sandy Swamp Rd | 16:12 |
BNA Buses bus schedule - S873 (Sndy S & Kngroock Rd)
The BNA Buses bus schedule for the S873 route, Sndy S & Kngroock Rd, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grafton Public School, Queen St station to 369 Sandy Swamp Rd station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BNA Buses schedule. We update the schedule of S873, from Grafton to Coutts Crossing, daily at midnight.