X07 - Blackmans Bay Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hobart City Franklin Square | 15:45 | 16:10 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:12 |
Stop 3, No.36 Davey St | 15:46 | 16:11 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:13 |
Stop 5, Davey St Near Heathfield Ave | 15:46 | 16:11 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:13 |
Stop 6, No.94 Davey Street (Anglesea Barracks) | 15:47 | 16:12 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:14 |
Stop 7, No.142-146 Davey St (St Anns) | 15:49 | 16:14 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:16 |
Roslyn Ave Before James Ave | 16:01 | 16:26 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:28 |
No.78 Roslyn Ave | 16:02 | 16:27 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:29 |
No.104 Roslyn Ave | 16:03 | 16:28 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:30 |
No.128 Roslyn Ave | 16:03 | 16:28 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:30 |
No.146 Roslyn Ave | 16:04 | 16:29 | 17:18 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:31 |
No.156 Roslyn Ave | 16:05 | 16:30 | 17:18 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:32 |
No.180 Roslyn Ave | 16:06 | 16:31 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:33 |
Roslyn Ave Opp Gourlay St Out | 16:07 | 16:32 | 17:21 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:34 |
No.46 Illawarra Rd | 16:09 | 16:34 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:36 |
No.6 Illawarra Rd | 16:10 | 16:35 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:37 |
No.103 Wells Pde | 16:11 | 16:36 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:38 |
Wells Pde/Clearwater Crt | 16:13 | 16:38 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:40 |
Metro Tasmania bus schedule - X07 (Blackmans Bay)
The Metro Tasmania bus schedule for the X07 route, Blackmans Bay, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hobart City Franklin Square station to Wells Pde/Clearwater Crt station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metro Tasmania schedule. We update the schedule of X07, from Kingborough to Hobart, daily at midnight.