大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong) station - Saturday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石 | 馬料水>黃石 Wong Shek > MA Liu Shui | 09:15 |
馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石 | 黃石>馬料水 Wong Shek > MA Liu Shui | 11:40 |
馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石 | 馬料水>塔門 MA Liu Shui > Tap Mun | 13:15 |
馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石 | 塔門>馬料水 Tap Mun > MA Liu Shui | 14:15 |
馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石 | 馬料水>黃石 Wong Shek > MA Liu Shui | 15:45 |
馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石 | 黃石>馬料水 Wong Shek > MA Liu Shui | 18:00 |
See 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong), Hong Kong, on the map
Directions to 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong) (Hong Kong) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong)
- Ferry:
Which Ferry lines stop near 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong)?
These Ferry lines stop near 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong): 馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石
How much is the Ferry fare to 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong)?
The Ferry fare to 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong) costs about $18.00 - $20.00.
How much is the Bus fare to 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong)?
The Bus fare to 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong) costs about $4.30 - $44.50.
See 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong), Hong Kong, on the map
Public transit to 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong) station (ID: 148) in Hong Kong
Looking for directions to 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong) in Hong Kong, Hong Kong?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus or Ferry routes that pass through 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong).
Ferry:
We make riding on public transit to 大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong) easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Hong Kong trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
大白角碼頭(荔枝莊) Tai Pak Kok Pier (Lai Chi Chong) station’s code is 148
The first line to this station is 馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石, at 09:15, and the last line is 馬料水 - 塔門 - 黃石 at 18:00.
This station serves 翠華船務 Tsui Wah Ferry Service’s lines