2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 stop

Plan a trip by public transit and view updated schedules

2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 stop - Tuesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
4Tacubaya5:41 AM
4Tacubaya5:51 AM
4Tacubaya6:01 AM
4Tacubaya6:11 AM
4Tacubaya6:21 AM
4Tacubaya6:31 AM
4Tacubaya6:41 AM
4Tacubaya6:41 AM
4Tacubaya6:41 AM
4Tacubaya6:51 AM
4Tacubaya6:56 AM
4Tacubaya6:56 AM
4Tacubaya7:01 AM
4Tacubaya7:11 AM
4Tacubaya7:11 AM
4Tacubaya7:11 AM
4Tacubaya7:21 AM
4Tacubaya7:26 AM
4Tacubaya7:26 AM
4Tacubaya7:31 AM
4Tacubaya7:41 AM
4Tacubaya7:41 AM
4Tacubaya7:41 AM
4Tacubaya7:51 AM
4Tacubaya7:56 AM

Directions to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 stop (Naucalpan De Juárez) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438

  • BusBus: 110110-C113-B1A21D.
  • TrainTrain: TREN INTERURBANO.
  • MetroMetro: 197.
  • Cable CarCable Car: L3.

How to get to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 stop by public transit?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

How to get to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 stop by public transit?

Click on the train route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

How to get to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 stop by public transit?

Click on the metro route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 stop in Naucalpan De Juárez

  • Avenida Observatorio #26210, 1 min walk,
  • Plaza Cívica #25637, 1 min walk,
  • 1ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26151, 1 min walk,
  • 1ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26239, 2 min walk,
  • Ex-Arzobispado, 2 min walk,
  • Avenida Observatorio #25842, 2 min walk,
  • Avenida Observatorio #26443, 2 min walk,

Train stations near 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 station in Naucalpan De Juárez

  • Observatorio, 6 min walk,

Cable Car stations near 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 station in Naucalpan De Juárez

  • Panteón de Dolores, 10 min walk,

Metro stations near 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 station in Naucalpan De Juárez

  • Observatorio, 10 min walk,
  • Tacubaya, 16 min walk,

Bus lines to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 stop in Naucalpan De Juárez

  • 4, Tacubaya - Santiago Yancuitlalpan,
  • 4, Tacubaya,
  • 4, Retama Ébano,
  • 4, Cuajimalpa,
  • 110, Chimalpa - Metro Tacubaya,
  • 110-B, San Lorenzo Acopilco - Metro Tacubaya,
  • 113-B, Col. Navidad (Las Piedras) - Metro Tacubaya,
  • 110-C, La Pila,
  • 4, Salazar ,
  • 4, Huixquilucan ,
  • 4, San Fernando,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438?

    The closest stations to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 are:

    • Avenida Observatorio #26210 stop is 45 meters away, 1 min walk.
    • Plaza Cívica #25637 stop is 50 meters away, 1 min walk.
    • 1ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26151 stop is 60 meters away, 1 min walk.
    • 1ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26239 stop is 99 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Ex-Arzobispado stop is 104 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Avenida Observatorio #25842 stop is 119 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Avenida Observatorio #26443 stop is 129 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Observatorio station is 433 meters away, 6 min walk.
    • Panteón de Dolores station is 724 meters away, 10 min walk.
    • Tacubaya station is 1229 meters away, 16 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438?

    These bus lines stop near 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438: 110, 110-C, 113-B, 1A, 21D.

  • Which train line stops near 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438?

    TREN INTERURBANO (Observatorio)

  • Which metro lines stop near 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438?

    These metro lines stop near 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438: 1, 9.

  • What’s the nearest metro station to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez?

    The nearest metro station to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez is Observatorio. It’s a 10 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest train station to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez?

    The nearest train station to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez is Observatorio. It’s a 6 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez?

    The nearest bus stations to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez are Avenida Observatorio #26210, Plaza Cívica #25637 and 1ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26151. The closest one is a 1 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest cable car station to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez?

    The nearest cable car station to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez is Panteón de Dolores. It’s a 10 min walk away.

  • What time is the first metro to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez?

    The 1 is the first metro that goes to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez. It stops nearby at 7:00 AM.

  • What time is the last metro to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez?

    The 9 is the last metro that goes to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez. It stops nearby at 12:27 AM.

  • What time is the first train to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez?

    The TREN INTERURBANO is the first train that goes to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez. It stops nearby at 7:00 AM.

  • What time is the last train to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez?

    The TREN INTERURBANO is the last train that goes to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez. It stops nearby at 12:05 AM.

  • What time is the first bus to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez?

    The 113-B is the first bus that goes to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez. It stops nearby at 4:52 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez?

    The 113-B is the last bus that goes to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez. It stops nearby at 11:47 PM.

  • What time is the first cable car to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez?

    The L3 is the first cable car that goes to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez. It stops nearby at 7:03 AM.

  • What time is the last cable car to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez?

    The L3 is the last cable car that goes to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez. It stops nearby at 11:12 PM.

See 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 stop, Naucalpan De Juárez, on the map

Public transit to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 stop in Naucalpan De Juárez

Looking for directions to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez, México?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus, Metro or Train routes that pass through 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Avenida Observatorio #26210; Plaza Cívica #25637; 1ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26151; 1ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26239; Ex-Arzobispado; Avenida Observatorio #25842; Avenida Observatorio #26443; Observatorio; Panteón de Dolores; Tacubaya.

Bus: 110110-C113-B1A21D44444.Train: TREN INTERURBANO.Metro: 197.Cable Car: L3.

We make riding on public transit to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Naucalpan De Juárez trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 4, at 5:41 AM, and the last line is 4 at 11:31 PM.

This stop serves Peseros’s lines

2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438, Naucalpan De Juárez

Get around Naucalpan De Juárez by public transit!

Traveling around Naucalpan De Juárez has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Naucalpan De Juárez.

When traveling to any destination around Naucalpan De Juárez use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Naucalpan De Juárez or how to pay for public transit in Naucalpan De Juárez? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Naucalpan De Juárez public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Naucalpan De Juárez with all Bus, Train, Metro, Cable Car and Gondola routes and stops on an interactive map.

Ciudad de Mexico has 5 transit type(s), including: Bus, Train, Metro, Cable Car and Gondola, operated by several transit agencies, including STC (Metro CDMX), Metrobús, RTP, Trolebús elevado, Trolebús, Tren El Insurgente, Tren Ligero, Cablebús, Corredores Concesionados, Ferrocarriles Suburbanos, Mexibus, Mexicable, Puma Bus, Potrobús and Tuzobus Rutas Alimentadoras

Public transit lines with stations closest to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez

Metro lines with stations closest to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez

Train lines with stations closest to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez

Bus lines with stations closest to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez

Cable Car lines with stations closest to 2ª Cerrada de Observatorio #26438 in Naucalpan De Juárez