4 Oriente stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

4 Oriente stop - Saturday schedule

LineDirectionTime
62Tequisquiapan6:05 AM
62Tequisquiapan6:25 AM
62Tequisquiapan6:45 AM
62Tequisquiapan7:07 AM
62Tequisquiapan7:27 AM
62Tequisquiapan7:47 AM
62Tequisquiapan8:07 AM
62Tequisquiapan8:27 AM
62Tequisquiapan8:47 AM
62Tequisquiapan9:07 AM
62Tequisquiapan9:27 AM
62Tequisquiapan9:47 AM
62Tequisquiapan10:06 AM
62Tequisquiapan10:26 AM
62Tequisquiapan10:46 AM
62Tequisquiapan11:06 AM
62Tequisquiapan11:26 AM
62Tequisquiapan11:46 AM
62Tequisquiapan12:06 PM
62Tequisquiapan12:26 PM
62Tequisquiapan12:46 PM
62Tequisquiapan1:06 PM
62Tequisquiapan1:26 PM
62Tequisquiapan1:46 PM
62Tequisquiapan2:06 PM

Directions to 4 Oriente stop (Queretaro) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near 4 Oriente

  • BusBus: 02062016030009B.

How to get to 4 Oriente stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

    Bus stops near 4 Oriente stop in Queretaro

    • 4 Poniente, 1 min walk,
    • Paseo Central - Calle 4 Poniente, 1 min walk,
    • Paseo Central - Camino A Santa Cruz, 1 min walk,
    • C. Constituyentes - Calle Tres Pte., 6 min walk,

    Bus lines to 4 Oriente stop in Queretaro

    • 62, Tequisquiapan,
    • 016, Centro,
    • 020, Valle Real,
    • 030, Infonavit La Paz,
    • 009B, Centro,
    • 009, Central de Autobuses SJR,
    • 019, Pedregoso,
    • 032, Visthá,
    • 036, Visthá (Cereso),
    Questions & Answers
    • What are the closest stations to 4 Oriente?

      The closest stations to 4 Oriente are:

      • 4 Poniente stop is 46 meters away, 1 min walk.
      • Paseo Central - Calle 4 Poniente stop is 57 meters away, 1 min walk.
      • Paseo Central - Camino A Santa Cruz stop is 74 meters away, 1 min walk.
      • C. Constituyentes - Calle Tres Pte. stop is 407 meters away, 6 min walk.
    • Which bus line stops near 4 Oriente?

      020 (Valle Real)

    • What’s the nearest bus station to 4 Oriente in Queretaro?

      The nearest bus stations to 4 Oriente in Queretaro are 4 Poniente, Paseo Central - Calle 4 Poniente and Paseo Central - Camino A Santa Cruz. The closest one is a 1 min walk away.

    See 4 Oriente stop, Queretaro, on the map

    Public transit to 4 Oriente stop in Queretaro

    Looking for directions to 4 Oriente in Queretaro, México?

    Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through 4 Oriente.

    Looking for the nearest stops closest to 4 Oriente ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: 4 Poniente; Paseo Central - Calle 4 Poniente; Paseo Central - Camino A Santa Cruz; C. Constituyentes - Calle Tres Pte..

    Bus: 02062016030009B009019032036.

    We make riding on public transit to 4 Oriente easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Queretaro trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

    Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

    The first line to this stop is 62, at 6:05 AM, and the last line is 62 at 8:05 PM.

    This stop serves Qrobús Tequisquiapan’s lines

    4 Oriente

    Get around Queretaro by public transit!

    Traveling around Queretaro has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Queretaro.

    When traveling to any destination around Queretaro use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

    Wondering how to use public transit in Queretaro or how to pay for public transit in Queretaro? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Queretaro public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Queretaro with all bus routes and stops on an interactive map.

    Queretaro has 1 transit type(s), including: bus, operated by several transit agencies, including Qrobús Troncales, Qrobús Complementarias, Qrobús Locales, Ruta Acercándote, TaxiVan San Juan del Río, TSQA, Flecha Azul, QroVan, Qrobús Aeropuerto, Qrobús Tequisquiapan, MobiVan, Qrobús Municipal, Qrobús Ruta Rápida, Miranda S.A. de C.V. and Qrobús UAQ

    Public transit lines with stations closest to 4 Oriente in Queretaro

    Bus lines with stations closest to 4 Oriente in Queretaro