Alameda São Bento, 16 A stop - Tuesday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 05:39 |
446I | São Vicente | 06:09 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 06:39 |
446I | São Vicente | 06:44 |
446I | São Vicente | 07:18 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 07:50 |
446I | São Vicente | 07:57 |
446I | São Vicente | 08:17 |
446I | São Vicente | 08:37 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 08:50 |
446I | São Vicente | 08:57 |
446I | São Vicente | 09:22 |
446I | São Vicente | 09:47 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 09:50 |
446I | São Vicente | 10:10 |
446I | São Vicente | 10:31 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 10:42 |
446I | São Vicente | 10:53 |
446I | São Vicente | 11:18 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 11:42 |
446I | São Vicente | 11:43 |
446I | São Vicente | 12:08 |
446I | São Vicente | 12:33 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 12:42 |
446I | São Vicente | 12:58 |
See Alameda São Bento, 16 A, Belford Roxo, on the map
Directions to Alameda São Bento, 16 A (Belford Roxo) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near Alameda São Bento, 16 A
- Bus:
How to get to Alameda São Bento, 16 A by Bus?
Click on the Bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.
Bus stations near Alameda São Bento, 16 A in Belford Roxo
- Avenida Joaquim Da Costa Lima, 5758-6008,1 min walk,
- Alameda São Bento, 209-423,2 min walk,
Bus lines to Alameda São Bento, 16 A in Belford Roxo
- 115I,Caxias,
- 445I,Xerém (Saída De Belford Roxo),
- 559B,Central (Parador),
- 3559B (EXECUTIVO),Central,
- 116I,Nova Iguaçu,
- 446I,Caxias,
- 722I,Pavuna,
What are the closest stations to Alameda São Bento, 16 A?
The closest stations to Alameda São Bento, 16 A are:
- Avenida Joaquim Da Costa Lima, 5758-6008 is 39 meters away, 1 min walk.
- Alameda São Bento, 209-423 is 67 meters away, 2 min walk.
Which Bus lines stop near Alameda São Bento, 16 A?
These Bus lines stop near Alameda São Bento, 16 A: 446I, 722I
What’s the nearest bus stop to Alameda São Bento, 16 A in Belford Roxo?
The nearest bus stop to Alameda São Bento, 16 A in Belford Roxo is Avenida Joaquim Da Costa Lima, 5758-6008. It’s a 1 min walk away.
What time is the first Bus to Alameda São Bento, 16 A in Belford Roxo?
The 445I is the first Bus that goes to Alameda São Bento, 16 A in Belford Roxo. It stops nearby at 3:34 AM.
What time is the last Bus to Alameda São Bento, 16 A in Belford Roxo?
The 445I is the last Bus that goes to Alameda São Bento, 16 A in Belford Roxo. It stops nearby at 1:20 AM.
How much is the Bus fare to Alameda São Bento, 16 A?
The Bus fare to Alameda São Bento, 16 A costs about R$4.00 - R$5.00.
See Alameda São Bento, 16 A, Belford Roxo, on the map
Public transit to Alameda São Bento, 16 A stop in Belford Roxo
Looking for directions to Alameda São Bento, 16 A in Belford Roxo, Brazil?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Alameda São Bento, 16 A.
Looking for the nearest stops closest to Alameda São Bento, 16 A ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Avenida Joaquim Da Costa Lima; Alameda São Bento.
Bus:
We make riding on public transit to Alameda São Bento, 16 A easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Belford Roxo trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
The first line to this stop is 116I, at 05:39, and the last line is 446I at 23:21.
5 Rua Santa Fe, Belford Roxo, Brazil
This stop serves Transportes Flores’s lines
Bus stops near Alameda São Bento, 16 A
Popular public transit stations in Belford Roxo
- Estrada Rodrigues Caldas, 1075
- Terminal Rodoviário Fernando Barros Pessoa (Arraial Do Cabo)
- Centro Carioca De Diagnóstico Por Imagem
- Santa Sofia (Km 54)
- Portobello Resort
- Terminal Largo Da Pavuna (Pavunense - Linhas Via Av. Brasil)
- Penha Circular
- Passarela Do Arsenal
- Avenida Brasil - Passarela 20
- Terminal Jamil Amiden - Plataforma A2 / A3
- Avenida Macário Pinto Lopes 65
- Rodovia Presidente Dutra (Trevo De Engenheiro Pedreira)
- Ponto Final - Praia De Jaconé (Rua 47)
- Avenida Brasil | Passarela 35
- Avenida Brasil | Passarela 16 / Casa Do Marinheiro
- Hospital Universitário Gaffrée E Guinle
- Sítio Da Paz
- Rua São João Batista | Praça Do Skate
- Centro Empresarial Mário Henrique Simonsen
- Bosque Marapendi