Alameda São Bento, 582-622 stop - Tuesday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 05:40 |
446I | São Vicente | 06:10 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 06:40 |
446I | São Vicente | 06:45 |
446I | São Vicente | 07:20 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 07:52 |
446I | São Vicente | 07:59 |
446I | São Vicente | 08:19 |
446I | São Vicente | 08:39 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 08:52 |
446I | São Vicente | 08:59 |
446I | São Vicente | 09:24 |
446I | São Vicente | 09:49 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 09:52 |
446I | São Vicente | 10:12 |
446I | São Vicente | 10:32 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 10:43 |
446I | São Vicente | 10:54 |
446I | São Vicente | 11:19 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 11:43 |
446I | São Vicente | 11:44 |
446I | São Vicente | 12:09 |
446I | São Vicente | 12:34 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 12:43 |
446I | São Vicente | 12:59 |
See Alameda São Bento, 582-622, Belford Roxo, on the map
Directions to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 (Belford Roxo) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near Alameda São Bento, 582-622
- Bus:
How to get to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 by Bus?
Click on the Bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.
Bus stations near Alameda São Bento, 582-622 in Belford Roxo
- Alameda São Bento, 425-489,2 min walk,
- Avenida Joaquim Da Costa Lima, 5758-6008,5 min walk,
Bus lines to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 in Belford Roxo
- 116I,Nova Iguaçu,
- 446I,Caxias,
- 722I,Pavuna,
- 115I,Caxias,
- 445I,Xerém (Saída De Belford Roxo),
- 559B,Central (Parador),
- 3559B (EXECUTIVO),Central,
What are the closest stations to Alameda São Bento, 582-622?
The closest stations to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 are:
- Alameda São Bento, 425-489 is 119 meters away, 2 min walk.
- Avenida Joaquim Da Costa Lima, 5758-6008 is 318 meters away, 5 min walk.
Which Bus lines stop near Alameda São Bento, 582-622?
These Bus lines stop near Alameda São Bento, 582-622: 115I, 116I, 3559B (EXECUTIVO), 722I
What’s the nearest bus stop to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 in Belford Roxo?
The nearest bus stop to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 in Belford Roxo is Alameda São Bento, 425-489. It’s a 2 min walk away.
What time is the first Bus to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 in Belford Roxo?
The 445I is the first Bus that goes to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 in Belford Roxo. It stops nearby at 3:33 AM.
What time is the last Bus to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 in Belford Roxo?
The 445I is the last Bus that goes to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 in Belford Roxo. It stops nearby at 1:23 AM.
How much is the Bus fare to Alameda São Bento, 582-622?
The Bus fare to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 costs about R$4.00 - R$5.00.
See Alameda São Bento, 582-622, Belford Roxo, on the map
Public transit to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 stop in Belford Roxo
Looking for directions to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 in Belford Roxo, Brazil?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Alameda São Bento, 582-622.
Looking for the nearest stops closest to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Alameda São Bento; Avenida Joaquim Da Costa Lima.
Bus:
We make riding on public transit to Alameda São Bento, 582-622 easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Belford Roxo trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
The first line to this stop is 116I, at 05:40, and the last line is 446I at 23:22.
SN Alameda Sao Bento, Belford Roxo, Brazil
This stop serves Transportes Flores’s lines
Bus stops near Alameda São Bento, 582-622
Popular public transit stations in Belford Roxo
- Avenida Brasil | Passarela Antigo Costazul Guadalupe
- BRS 1 3 5 - Central Do Brasil
- Rodovia Washington Luiz (Sentido Rio) | Entrada De Jardim Primavera
- Terminal Procópio Ferreira - Plataforma C1
- Rua Antônio Pereira De Carvalho
- Jardim Botânico
- Siqueira Campos
- Ponto Final - Alto Do Mozer
- Rua 14 De Julho, 150
- Terminal Américo Fontenelle - Plataforma C
- Ponto Final - Marechal Hermes (Linha 638)
- Piabetá
- Rio Sul - Free Bus
- Clube De Regatas Do Flamengo
- Avenida Lobo Júnior, 1560
- Hospital Municipal Rocha Faria
- Terminal De Irajá (Rua Hipócrates - Linha 905)
- Viaduto De Deodoro
- Rua Major Rego, 90
- Cemitério De Austin