Alameda São Bento, 970-980 stop - Tuesday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 05:41 |
446I | São Vicente | 06:11 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 06:41 |
446I | São Vicente | 06:46 |
446I | São Vicente | 07:21 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 07:53 |
446I | São Vicente | 08:00 |
446I | São Vicente | 08:20 |
446I | São Vicente | 08:40 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 08:53 |
446I | São Vicente | 09:00 |
446I | São Vicente | 09:25 |
446I | São Vicente | 09:50 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 09:53 |
446I | São Vicente | 10:13 |
446I | São Vicente | 10:34 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 10:44 |
446I | São Vicente | 10:55 |
446I | São Vicente | 11:20 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 11:44 |
446I | São Vicente | 11:45 |
446I | São Vicente | 12:10 |
446I | São Vicente | 12:35 |
116I | Nova Iguaçu | 12:44 |
446I | São Vicente | 13:00 |
See Alameda São Bento, 970-980, Belford Roxo, on the map
Directions to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 (Belford Roxo) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near Alameda São Bento, 970-980
- Bus:
How to get to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 by Bus?
Click on the Bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.
Bus stations near Alameda São Bento, 970-980 in Belford Roxo
- Avenida Joaquim Da Costa Lima, 5455-5493,4 min walk,
- Avenida Boulevard São Vicente, 22,5 min walk,
Bus lines to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 in Belford Roxo
- 115I,Caxias - Nova Iguaçu (Direto),
- 116I,Caxias - Nova Iguaçu (Via Vila Pauline),
- 445I,Nova Iguaçu - Xerém (Via Lote Xv),
- 446I,Caxias - São Vicente (Via Vila Pauline),
- 559B,São Vicente - Central (Via Gramacho),
- 722I,Pavuna - Sargento Roncalli (Via Vila Pauline),
- 3559B (EXECUTIVO),São Vicente - Central,
- 435I,Sargento Roncalli,
- 523B,Central (Parador),
- 729L,São Vicente,
What are the closest stations to Alameda São Bento, 970-980?
The closest stations to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 are:
- Avenida Joaquim Da Costa Lima, 5455-5493 is 253 meters away, 4 min walk.
- Avenida Boulevard São Vicente, 22 is 351 meters away, 5 min walk.
Which Bus lines stop near Alameda São Bento, 970-980?
These Bus lines stop near Alameda São Bento, 970-980: 115I, 3559B (EXECUTIVO), 445I, 722I
What’s the nearest bus stop to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 in Belford Roxo?
The nearest bus stop to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 in Belford Roxo is Avenida Joaquim Da Costa Lima, 5455-5493. It’s a 4 min walk away.
What time is the first Bus to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 in Belford Roxo?
The 445I is the first Bus that goes to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 in Belford Roxo. It stops nearby at 3:32 AM.
What time is the last Bus to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 in Belford Roxo?
The 523B is the last Bus that goes to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 in Belford Roxo. It stops nearby at 2:38 AM.
How much is the Bus fare to Alameda São Bento, 970-980?
The Bus fare to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 costs about R$4.00 - R$5.00.
See Alameda São Bento, 970-980, Belford Roxo, on the map
Public transit to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 stop in Belford Roxo
Looking for directions to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 in Belford Roxo, Brazil?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Alameda São Bento, 970-980.
Looking for the nearest stops closest to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Avenida Joaquim Da Costa Lima; Avenida Boulevard São Vicente.
Bus:
We make riding on public transit to Alameda São Bento, 970-980 easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Belford Roxo trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
The first line to this stop is 116I, at 05:41, and the last line is 446I at 23:23.
This stop serves Transportes Flores’s lines
Bus stops near Alameda São Bento, 970-980
Popular public transit stations in Belford Roxo
- Rua Uranos, 629
- Avenida Lobo Júnior, 1560
- Praça De Tinguá - Ponto Final
- Avenida Átila Temporal / Posto Detran Santa Cruz
- Ponto Final - São Januário
- Rua Francisca Haiden
- Estação De Trem De Bonsucesso (2)
- Shopping Leblon
- Coelho Da Rocha
- Copacabana - Praça Do Lido
- Ponto Final - Marechal Hermes (Linha 638)
- Rua Silvio Romero / Rua Riachuelo
- Hospital Dos Servidores - Entrada Principal
- Estação De Engenheiro Pedreira
- Praça Vereador Orlando Hungria
- Tiradentes
- Ponto Final - Nova Iguaçu (Linave)
- Guanabara Paciência
- Praça Do Canhão | Colégio Pedro II
- Ponto Final - Madureira (Intermunicipais)