Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães stop - Saturday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 05:42 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 06:37 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 07:35 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 08:35 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 09:35 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 10:35 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 11:35 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 12:45 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 13:45 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 14:45 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 15:45 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 16:45 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 17:45 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 18:45 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 19:45 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 21:05 |
930 | T. Pe. Pelágio | 23:05 |
See Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães, Goiania Region, on the map
Directions to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães (Goiania Region) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães
- Bus:
How to get to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães by Bus?
Click on the Bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.
Bus stations near Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães in Goiania Region
- Av. Contorno Oeste,4 min walk,
- Avenida Das Bandeiras,5 min walk,
- Av. Belo Horizonte,11 min walk,
- Rua Das Magnólias,27 min walk,
Bus lines to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães in Goiania Region
- 930,T. Bandeiras,
- 005,T. Garavelo ⇆ Campinas - Via Pio XII,
- 022,T. Bandeiras → Campinas → Detran,
- 005,T. Bandeiras → Campinas → St. Sudoeste,
- 003,T. Maranata / T. Paulo Garcia - Eixo T-7,
- 604,Expresso | Jd. Itaipu / T. Bandeiras / Neurológico,
- 608,Expresso | Alto Paraíso / T. Bandeiras / Neurológico,
- 609,Expresso | Tiradentes / T. Bandeiras / Neurológico,
- 909,Expresso | Forteville / T. Bandeiras / Rodoviária,
- 149,Novo Planalto - Via T. Dergo,
What are the closest stations to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães?
The closest stations to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães are:
- Av. Contorno Oeste is 263 meters away, 4 min walk.
- Avenida Das Bandeiras is 342 meters away, 5 min walk.
- Av. Belo Horizonte is 845 meters away, 11 min walk.
- Rua Das Magnólias is 2115 meters away, 27 min walk.
Which Bus lines stop near Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães?
These Bus lines stop near Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães: 003, 005, 930
What’s the nearest bus stop to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães in Goiania Region?
The nearest bus stop to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães in Goiania Region is Av. Contorno Oeste. It’s a 4 min walk away.
What time is the first Bus to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães in Goiania Region?
The 149 is the first Bus that goes to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães in Goiania Region. It stops nearby at 4:28 AM.
What time is the last Bus to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães in Goiania Region?
The 003 is the last Bus that goes to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães in Goiania Region. It stops nearby at 12:31 AM.
See Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães, Goiania Region, on the map
Public transit to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães stop (ID: 7990) in Goiania Region
Looking for directions to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães in Goiania Region, Brazil?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães.
Looking for the nearest stops closest to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Av. Contorno Oeste; Avenida Das Bandeiras; Av. Belo Horizonte; Rua Das Magnólias.
Bus:
We make riding on public transit to Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Goiania Region trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães stop’s code is 7990
The first line to this stop is 930, at 05:42, and the last line is 930 at 23:05.
SN Avenida General Couto Magalhaes, Goiânia, Brazil
This stop serves Redemob Consórcio - CMTC’s lines
Popular routes from Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães, Goiania Region
Bus stops near Av. Gen. Couto Magalhães
Popular public transit stations in Goiania Region
- Av. Bela Vista
- Av. H-152
- Avenida I | Shopping Flamboyant
- Av. Independência
- Rua Ponta Grossa
- Avenida Leopoldo De Bulhões
- Rua Elo 3
- Avenida Goiás
- Via De Acesso - Portal Do Sol Golf
- T. Maranata | Entrada
- Avenida Anápolis
- Avenida Leste-Oeste
- Avenida Quitandinha
- Av. Quimbita Arantes
- Rua Anchieta
- Av. Mangalô
- Av. 85 | Praça Tiradentes
- Av. T-7
- Av. 24 De Outubro (Pça. Joaquim Lúcio)
- Av. Vieira Santos