Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 stop - Saturday schedule

LineDirectionTime
902Terminal Tucumã5:48 AM
902Terminal Tucumã6:33 AM
902Terminal Tucumã7:26 AM
902Terminal Tucumã8:16 AM
902Terminal Tucumã9:03 AM
902Terminal Tucumã9:51 AM
902Terminal Tucumã10:38 AM
902Terminal Tucumã11:26 AM
902Terminal Tucumã12:12 PM
902Terminal Tucumã12:58 PM
902Terminal Tucumã1:39 PM
902Terminal Tucumã2:28 PM
902Terminal Tucumã3:13 PM
902Terminal Tucumã4:03 PM
902Terminal Tucumã4:56 PM
902Terminal Tucumã5:41 PM
902Terminal Tucumã6:30 PM
902Terminal Tucumã7:18 PM
902Terminal Tucumã8:36 PM
902Terminal Tucumã9:48 PM

Directions to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 stop (Rio Branco) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190

  • BusBus: 203702A205702B201.

How to get to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 stop in Rio Branco

  • Malharia Ponto Sem Nó, 2 min walk,
  • Avenida Antônio Da Rocha Viana 2840, 7 min walk,
  • Av. Getúlio Vargas, 3909 | Urban Moda Masculina, 8 min walk,
  • Estrada Das Placas, 979, 11 min walk,
  • Ponto Próx. Ferro Velho, 14 min walk,

Bus lines to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 stop in Rio Branco

  • 203, Terminal Central - via Adalberto Sena / IFAC / Getúlio Vargas,
  • 205, Terminal Central - via Defesa Civil / Getúlio Vargas,
  • 702A, Bairro,
  • 702B, Apadeq,
  • 201, Bairro - via Av. Ant. Da Rocha Viana,
  • 902, Terminal Tucumã,
  • 703, Bairro,
  • 701 SÃO FRANCISCO / PLACAS - VIA PANORAMA, Sent. Centro - via Placas / Av. Getúlio Vargas,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190?

    The closest stations to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 are:

    • Malharia Ponto Sem Nó stop is 69 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Avenida Antônio Da Rocha Viana 2840 stop is 482 meters away, 7 min walk.
    • Av. Getúlio Vargas, 3909 | Urban Moda Masculina stop is 545 meters away, 8 min walk.
    • Estrada Das Placas, 979 stop is 804 meters away, 11 min walk.
    • Ponto Próx. Ferro Velho stop is 1034 meters away, 14 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190?

    These bus lines stop near Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190: 203, 702A.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 in Rio Branco?

    The nearest bus station to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 in Rio Branco is Malharia Ponto Sem Nó. It’s a 2 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 in Rio Branco?

    The 703 is the first bus that goes to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 in Rio Branco. It stops nearby at 5:10 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 in Rio Branco?

    The 702A is the last bus that goes to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 in Rio Branco. It stops nearby at 11:30 PM.

Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 station

Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 stationTaken by Kamila

See Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 stop, Rio Branco, on the map

Public transit to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 stop in Rio Branco

Looking for directions to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 in Rio Branco, Brazil?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Malharia Ponto Sem Nó; Avenida Antônio Da Rocha Viana 2840; Av. Getúlio Vargas; Estrada Das Placas; Ponto Próx. Ferro Velho.

Bus: 203702A205702B201902703701 SÃO FRANCISCO / PLACAS - VIA PANORAMA.

We make riding on public transit to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Rio Branco trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 902, at 5:48 AM, and the last line is 902 at 9:48 PM.

3342 Avenida Getulio Vargas, Rio Branco, Brazil

This stop serves JTP Transportes - COM Rio Branco’s lines

Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190, Rio Branco

Get around Rio Branco by public transit!

Traveling around Rio Branco has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Rio Branco.

When traveling to any destination around Rio Branco use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Rio Branco or how to pay for public transit in Rio Branco? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Rio Branco public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Rio Branco with all bus routes and stops on an interactive map.

Rio Branco has 1 transit type(s), including: bus, operated by several transit agencies, including Ricco Transportes e Turismo LTDA, Trans Acreana Transportes and JTP Transportes - COM Rio Branco

Public transit lines with stations closest to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 in Rio Branco

Bus lines with stations closest to Avenida Benedito Maia 2-190 in Rio Branco