Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 stop - Tuesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
458 JD. UNIVERSO / VIA CERRO AZULSentido Para Bairro / Jd. Universo - Via Cerro Azul06:03
427 CERRO AZULSentido Para Bairro / Via Cerro Azul06:13
414 HOSPITAL MUNICIPALSentido Para Bairro / Hospital Municipal06:33
414 HOSPITAL MUNICIPALSentido Para Bairro / Hospital Municipal06:34
220 JD. SÃO CLEMENTESentido Para Bairro / Via Jd. Espanha E Europa06:53
326 CJ. EUROPASentido Para Bairro / Cj. Europa06:57
415 CIDADE ALTASentido Para Bairro / Cidade Alta07:03
415 CIDADE ALTASentido Para Bairro / Exclusiva Via Jd. França, Eco Valley07:13
458 JD. UNIVERSO / VIA CERRO AZULSentido Para Bairro / Jd. Universo - Via Cerro Azul07:18
427 CERRO AZULSentido Para Bairro / Via Cerro Azul07:23
415 CIDADE ALTASentido Para Bairro / Cidade Alta07:33
415 CIDADE ALTASentido Para Bairro / Cidade Alta08:03
220 JD. SÃO CLEMENTESentido Para Bairro / Via Jd. Espanha E Europa08:13
414 HOSPITAL MUNICIPALSentido Para Bairro / Hospital Municipal08:18
415 CIDADE ALTASentido Para Bairro / Cidade Alta08:23
415 CIDADE ALTASentido Para Bairro / Exclusiva Via Jd. França, Eco Valley08:33
326 CJ. EUROPASentido Para Bairro / Cj. Europa08:37
427 CERRO AZULSentido Para Bairro / Via Cerro Azul08:43
458 JD. UNIVERSO / VIA CERRO AZULSentido Para Bairro / Jd. Universo - Via Cerro Azul08:48
220 JD. SÃO CLEMENTESentido Para Bairro / Via Jd. Espanha E Europa09:33
415 CIDADE ALTASentido Para Bairro / Cidade Alta09:43
414 HOSPITAL MUNICIPALSentido Para Bairro / Hospital Municipal09:48
427 CERRO AZULSentido Para Bairro / Via Cerro Azul10:03
326 CJ. EUROPASentido Para Bairro / Cj. Europa10:17
458 JD. UNIVERSO / VIA CERRO AZULSentido Para Bairro / Jd. Universo - Via Cerro Azul10:18

Directions to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 stop (Zona 2) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Avenida Cerro Azul, 64

  • BusBus: 0224-400 MARINGÁ / MARIALVA, 0730-440 MARINGÁ / ASTORGA, 254A, 254E, 254I.

How to get to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 stop in Zona 2

  • Avenida Papa João Xxiii, 961-1107, 2 min walk,
  • Avenida Tiradentes, 486-560, 5 min walk,
  • Avenida Itororó, 247, 5 min walk,
  • Avenida Cerro Azul, 572, 5 min walk,

Bus lines to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 stop in Zona 2

  • 220 JD. SÃO CLEMENTE, 220 Jd. São Clemente,
  • 326 CJ. EUROPA, 326 Cj. Europa,
  • 414 HOSPITAL MUNICIPAL, 414 Hospital Municipal,
  • 415 CIDADE ALTA, 415 Cidade Alta,
  • 427 CERRO AZUL, 427 Cerro Azul,
  • 459 JD. UNIVERSO / VIA BORBA GATO, 459 Jd. Universo / Via Borba Gato,
  • 169 JD. ALVORADA, Sentido Para Terminal,
  • 219 JD. IGUAÇU, Sentido Para Terminal,
  • 458 JD. UNIVERSO / VIA CERRO AZUL, Sentido Para Bairro / Jd. Universo - Via Cerro Azul,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64?

    The closest stations to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 are:

    • Avenida Papa João Xxiii, 961-1107 stop is 42 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Avenida Tiradentes, 486-560 stop is 311 meters away, 5 min walk.
    • Avenida Itororó, 247 stop is 314 meters away, 5 min walk.
    • Avenida Cerro Azul, 572 stop is 344 meters away, 5 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Avenida Cerro Azul, 64?

    These bus lines stop near Avenida Cerro Azul, 64: 0224-400 MARINGÁ / MARIALVA, 0730-440 MARINGÁ / ASTORGA, 254A, 254E, 254I, 901, 906.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 in Zona 2?

    The nearest bus station to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 in Zona 2 is Avenida Papa João Xxiii, 961-1107. It’s a 2 min walk away.

See Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 stop, Zona 2, on the map

Public transit to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 stop in Zona 2

Looking for directions to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 in Zona 2, Brazil?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Avenida Cerro Azul, 64.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Avenida Papa João Xxiii; Avenida Tiradentes; Avenida Itororó; Avenida Cerro Azul.

Bus: 0224-400 MARINGÁ / MARIALVA, 0730-440 MARINGÁ / ASTORGA, 254A, 254E, 254I, 901, 906, 220 JD. SÃO CLEMENTE, 326 CJ. EUROPA, 414 HOSPITAL MUNICIPAL, 415 CIDADE ALTA, 427 CERRO AZUL, 458 JD. UNIVERSO / VIA CERRO AZUL, 169 JD. ALVORADA, 219 JD. IGUAÇU.

We make riding on public transit to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Zona 2 trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 458 JD. UNIVERSO / VIA CERRO AZUL, at 06:03, and the last line is 326 CJ. EUROPA at 23:37.

Acesso Avenida Cerro Azul, Maringá, Brazil

This stop serves Transporte Coletivo Cidade Canção’s lines

Avenida Cerro Azul, 64, Zona 2

Get around Zona 2 by public transit!

Traveling around Zona 2 has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Zona 2.

When traveling to any destination around Zona 2 use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Zona 2 or how to pay for public transit in Zona 2? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Zona 2 public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Zona 2 with all bus routes and stops on an interactive map.

Maringa Region has 1 transit type(s), including: bus, operated by several transit agencies, including Transporte Coletivo Cidade Canção, Viação Garcia (Metropolitano), Expresso Nordeste (Rodoviário), Expresso Nordeste (Metropolitano), Lê e Volpato Transportes (Metropolitano), Luidy Tur (Rodoviário), Ducatur (Rodoviário), Valtur (Rodoviário), Viação Garcia (Rodoviário), Embracol Transportes (Sarandi), Boff Tur (Mandaguari), Viação Volpato (Marialva), Viação Cidade de Paranavaí (Paranavaí), Expresso Fátima (Rodoviário) and Expresso Penha (Rodoviário)

Public transit lines with stations closest to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 in Zona 2

Bus lines with stations closest to Avenida Cerro Azul, 64 in Zona 2