Buchinski Pat stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

Buchinski Pat stop - Tuesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
20Pernik Bus/Railway Station04:58
21Pernik Bus/Railway Station05:20
20Pernik Bus/Railway Station05:38
17Pernik Bus/Railway Station05:46
20Pernik Bus/Railway Station05:58
19Pernik Bus/Railway Station06:04
9SBALBB Panteley06:06
17Pernik Bus/Railway Station06:16
21Pernik Bus/Railway Station06:20
20Pernik Bus/Railway Station06:38
17Pernik Bus/Railway Station06:46
15Teva Quarter06:51
23Pernik Bus/Railway Station06:58
20Pernik Bus/Railway Station07:08
18Pernik Bus/Railway Station07:14
19Pernik Bus/Railway Station07:14
17Pernik Bus/Railway Station07:16
21Pernik Bus/Railway Station07:20
9SBALBB Panteley07:36
20Pernik Bus/Railway Station07:38
17Pernik Bus/Railway Station07:46
15Teva Quarter07:51
23Pernik Bus/Railway Station08:08
20Pernik Bus/Railway Station08:08
17Pernik Bus/Railway Station08:16

Directions to Buchinski Pat stop (Pernik) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Buchinski Pat

  • BusBus: 17, 19, 21, 23, Mali Dren.

How to get to Buchinski Pat stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Buchinski Pat stop in Pernik

  • Ladovitsa (Fantastico), 1 min walk,
  • Tsarkva Railway Stop, 3 min walk,
  • The Bridge (Oreha), 6 min walk,
  • Buchinski Pat, 6 min walk,

Bus lines to Buchinski Pat stop in Pernik

  • 21, Kladnitsa,
  • 23, Dragichevo,
  • Mali Dren, Pernik Bus/Railway Station,
  • 9, Metal - Pantelei Hospital,
  • 15, Metal - Teva Quarter,
  • 17, Bus/Train Station Pernik - Metal,
  • 18, Bus/Train Station Pernik - Studena - Bosnek - Chuypetlevo,
  • 44, Draganovets Quarter - English Quarter,
  • 16, Buchinski Pat,
  • 19, Bus/Train Station Pernik - Kralev Dol,
  • 20, Bus/Train Station Pernik - Kralevski Pat,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Buchinski Pat?

    The closest stations to Buchinski Pat are:

    • Ladovitsa (Fantastico) stop is 73 meters away, 1 min walk.
    • Tsarkva Railway Stop is 155 meters away, 3 min walk.
    • The Bridge (Oreha) stop is 409 meters away, 6 min walk.
    • Buchinski Pat stop is 452 meters away, 6 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Buchinski Pat?

    These bus lines stop near Buchinski Pat: 17, 19, 21.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Buchinski Pat in Pernik?

    The nearest bus station to Buchinski Pat in Pernik is Ladovitsa (Fantastico). It’s a 1 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to Buchinski Pat in Pernik?

    The 20 is the first bus that goes to Buchinski Pat in Pernik. It stops nearby at 4:59 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Buchinski Pat in Pernik?

    The 19 is the last bus that goes to Buchinski Pat in Pernik. It stops nearby at 10:36 PM.

See Buchinski Pat stop, Pernik, on the map

Public transit to Buchinski Pat stop in Pernik

Looking for directions to Buchinski Pat in Pernik, Bulgaria?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Buchinski Pat.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Buchinski Pat ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Ladovitsa (Fantastico); Tsarkva Railway Stop; The Bridge (Oreha); Buchinski Pat.

Bus: 17, 19, 21, 23, Mali Dren, 9, 15, 18, 44, 16, 20.

We make riding on public transit to Buchinski Pat easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Pernik trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 20, at 04:58, and the last line is 17 at 21:46.

This stop serves City Transport - Pernik’s lines

Buchinski Pat, Pernik

Get around Pernik by public transit!

Traveling around Pernik has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Pernik.

When traveling to any destination around Pernik use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Pernik or how to pay for public transit in Pernik? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Pernik public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Pernik with all bus routes and stops on an interactive map.

Pernik has 1 transit type(s), including: bus, operated by several transit agencies, including City Transport - Pernik and Kyustendil Municipality

Public transit lines with stations closest to Buchinski Pat in Pernik

Bus lines with stations closest to Buchinski Pat in Pernik