Cerrada de Las Flores stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

Cerrada de Las Flores stop - Tuesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
116Santa Rosa Xochiac05:15
116Santa Rosa Xochiac05:46
116Santa Rosa Xochiac06:17
116Santa Rosa Xochiac06:48
116Santa Rosa Xochiac07:19
116Santa Rosa Xochiac07:50
116Santa Rosa Xochiac08:21
116Santa Rosa Xochiac08:52
116Santa Rosa Xochiac09:23
116Santa Rosa Xochiac09:54
116Santa Rosa Xochiac10:25
116Santa Rosa Xochiac10:56
116Santa Rosa Xochiac11:27
116Santa Rosa Xochiac11:58
116Santa Rosa Xochiac12:29
116Santa Rosa Xochiac13:00
116Santa Rosa Xochiac13:31
116Santa Rosa Xochiac14:02
116Santa Rosa Xochiac14:33
116Santa Rosa Xochiac15:04
116Santa Rosa Xochiac15:35
116Santa Rosa Xochiac16:06
116Santa Rosa Xochiac16:37
116Santa Rosa Xochiac17:08
116Santa Rosa Xochiac17:39

Directions to Cerrada de Las Flores stop (Huixquilucan) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Cerrada de Las Flores

  • BusBus: 116, 43, 117.

How to get to Cerrada de Las Flores stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Cerrada de Las Flores stop in Huixquilucan

  • Calle Fresnotitla #302, 2 min walk,
  • Cerrada Camino Real #152, 2 min walk,
  • Barranquilla, 4 min walk,

Bus lines to Cerrada de Las Flores stop in Huixquilucan

  • 43, Metro Viveros,
  • 117, Santa Rosa Xochiac X Olivar,
  • 116, Santa Rosa Xochiac,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Cerrada de Las Flores?

    The closest stations to Cerrada de Las Flores are:

    • Calle Fresnotitla #302 stop is 112 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Cerrada Camino Real #152 stop is 140 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Barranquilla stop is 302 meters away, 4 min walk.
  • Which bus line stops near Cerrada de Las Flores?

    116 (Santa Rosa Xochiac)

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Cerrada de Las Flores in Huixquilucan?

    The nearest bus stations to Cerrada de Las Flores in Huixquilucan are Calle Fresnotitla #302 and Cerrada Camino Real #152. The closest one is a 2 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to Cerrada de Las Flores in Huixquilucan?

    The 116 is the first bus that goes to Cerrada de Las Flores in Huixquilucan. It stops nearby at 5:13 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Cerrada de Las Flores in Huixquilucan?

    The 116 is the last bus that goes to Cerrada de Las Flores in Huixquilucan. It stops nearby at 12:11 AM.

See Cerrada de Las Flores stop, Huixquilucan, on the map

Public transit to Cerrada de Las Flores stop in Huixquilucan

Looking for directions to Cerrada de Las Flores in Huixquilucan, México?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Cerrada de Las Flores.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Cerrada de Las Flores ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Calle Fresnotitla #302; Cerrada Camino Real #152; Barranquilla.

Bus: 116, 43, 117.

We make riding on public transit to Cerrada de Las Flores easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Huixquilucan trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 116, at 05:15, and the last line is 116 at 23:58.

SN Avenida Desierto De Los Leones, Mexico City, Mexico

This stop serves RTP’s lines

Cerrada de Las Flores, Huixquilucan

Get around Huixquilucan by public transit!

Traveling around Huixquilucan has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Huixquilucan.

When traveling to any destination around Huixquilucan use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Huixquilucan or how to pay for public transit in Huixquilucan? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Huixquilucan public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Huixquilucan with all Bus, Train, Metro, Cable Car and Gondola routes and stops on an interactive map.

Ciudad de Mexico has 5 transit type(s), including: Bus, Train, Metro, Cable Car and Gondola, operated by several transit agencies, including STC (Metro CDMX), Metrobús, RTP, Trolebús elevado, Trolebús, Tren El Insurgente, Tren Ligero, Cablebús, Corredores Concesionados, Ferrocarriles Suburbanos, Mexibus, Mexicable, Puma Bus, Potrobús and Tuzobus Rutas Alimentadoras

Public transit lines with stations closest to Cerrada de Las Flores in Huixquilucan

Bus lines with stations closest to Cerrada de Las Flores in Huixquilucan