Fatih Mahallesi stop

Plan a trip by public transit and view updated schedules

Fatih Mahallesi stop - Wednesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
302Anamur Lisesi07:41
302Anamur Lisesi09:51
302Anamur Lisesi12:48
302Anamur Lisesi18:06

Bus stops near Fatih Mahallesi stop in Anamur

  • Fatih Mahallesi, 1 min walk,

Bus lines to Fatih Mahallesi stop in Anamur

  • 302, Anamur Lisesi,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Fatih Mahallesi?

    The closest stations to Fatih Mahallesi are:

    • Fatih Mahallesi stop is 19 meters away, 1 min walk.
  • What’s the nearest bus station to Fatih Mahallesi in Anamur?

    The nearest bus station to Fatih Mahallesi in Anamur is Fatih Mahallesi. It’s a 1 min walk away.

See Fatih Mahallesi stop, Anamur, on the map

Public transit to Fatih Mahallesi stop (ID: 54275) in Anamur

Looking for directions to Fatih Mahallesi in Anamur, Turkey?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for routes that pass through Fatih Mahallesi.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Fatih Mahallesi ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Fatih Mahallesi.

We make riding on public transit to Fatih Mahallesi easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Anamur trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

Fatih Mahallesi stop’s code is 54275

The first line to this stop is 302, at 07:41, and the last line is 302 at 18:06.

This stop serves Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi’s lines

Fatih Mahallesi, Anamur

Get around Anamur by public transit!

Traveling around Anamur has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Anamur.

When traveling to any destination around Anamur use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Anamur or how to pay for public transit in Anamur? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Anamur public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Anamur with all Bus and Metro routes and stops on an interactive map.

Adana - Mersin has 2 transit type(s), including: Bus and Metro, operated by several transit agencies, including Adana Büyükşehir Belediyesi, Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi, Adana S.S. Minibüs Kooperatifleri, Adana Özel Halk Otobüsleri, Adana İlçe Minibüs Kooperatifleri, HAVAMAŞ and Osmaniye Belediyesi

Public transit lines with stations closest to Fatih Mahallesi in Anamur

Bus lines with stations closest to Fatih Mahallesi in Anamur