Skip to main content

Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station stop trip planner

Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station stop - Sunday schedule

LineDirectionTime
A004Samarqand → Chelak4:50
A005Samarqand → Laish5:05
A001Samarqand → Bulungur → Zarbdor5:20
A002Samarqand → Jomboy → Bulungur5:30
C001Samarqand → Urgut5:30
C002Samarqand → Kishlak5:30
A004Samarqand → Chelak5:35
A004Chelak → Samarqand5:37
A001Samarqand → Bulungur → Zarbdor5:42
A003Samarqand → Farxod5:45
C003Samarqand → Jumabozor5:45
A003Farxod → Samarqand5:51
A005Samarqand → Laish5:53
C002Samarqand → Kishlak5:54
C001Samarqand → Urgut5:56
A002Samarqand → Jomboy → Bulungur5:58
A005Laish → Samarqand5:58
B001Samarqand → Juma6:00
B002Samarqand → Kamma → Juma6:00
A001Samarqand → Bulungur → Zarbdor6:04
A001Zarbdor → Bulungur → Samarqand6:05
A003Samarqand → Farxod6:08
A003Farxod → Samarqand6:11
C003Samarqand → Jumabozor6:14
C002Samarqand → Kishlak6:18

See Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station, Oqdaryo, on the map

Directions to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station (Oqdaryo) with public transportation

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station

  • BusBus:

How to get to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station by Bus?

Click on the Bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stations near Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo

  • Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station,1 min walk,
  • Bekat,14 min walk,
  • Sanatorium Zarafshan,21 min walk,
  • Novii Rinok Avtozapchastei,46 min walk,

Light Rail stations near Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo

  • Dahbet,3 min walk,

Bus lines to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo

  • 17,Zheleznodorozhnii Vokzal → Observatoriya Ulughbek,
  • 45,Observatoriya Ulughbek → Restoran Siyavush,
  • 70,Sattepo → Observatoriya Ulughbek,
  • A004,Chelak → Samarqand,
  • A005,Laish → Samarqand,
  • B001,Samarqand → Juma,
  • A001,Zarbdor → Bulungur → Samarqand,
  • A002,Samarqand → Jomboy → Bulungur,
  • A003,Samarqand → Farxod,
  • B002,Samarqand → Kamma → Juma,
  • B003,Samarqand → Sazog'On,
  • C001,Urgut → Samarqand,
  • C002,Samarqand → Kishlak,
  • C003,Jumabozor → Samarqand,
  • 54,Chupan-Ata → Sogdiana,
  • 37,Novii Rinok Avtozapchastei → Dal'Nii Lager',
  • 99,Novii Rinok Avtozapchastei → Dal'Nii Lager',
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station?

    The closest stations to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station are:

    • Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station is 46 meters away, 1 min walk.
    • Dahbet is 189 meters away, 3 min walk.
    • Bekat is 982 meters away, 14 min walk.
    • Sanatorium Zarafshan is 1587 meters away, 21 min walk.
    • Novii Rinok Avtozapchastei is 3480 meters away, 46 min walk.
  • Which Bus lines stop near Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station?

    These Bus lines stop near Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station: 17, 45, C001

  • What’s the nearest light rail station to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo?

    The nearest light rail station to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo is Dahbet. It’s a 3 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest bus stop to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo?

    The nearest bus stop to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo is Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station. It’s a 1 min walk away.

  • What time is the first Light Rail to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo?

    The L2 is the first Light Rail that goes to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo. It stops nearby at 6:24 AM.

  • What time is the last Light Rail to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo?

    The L2 is the last Light Rail that goes to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo. It stops nearby at 10:58 PM.

  • What time is the first Bus to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo?

    The 37 is the first Bus that goes to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo. It stops nearby at 4:25 AM.

  • What time is the last Bus to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo?

    The 37 is the last Bus that goes to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo. It stops nearby at 12:13 AM.

See Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station, Oqdaryo, on the map

The Most Popular Urban Mobility App in Oqdaryo.
All local mobility options in one app

Public transit to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station stop in Oqdaryo

Looking for directions to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo, Uzbekistan?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station; Dahbet; Bekat; Sanatorium Zarafshan; Novii Rinok Avtozapchastei.

Bus:

We make riding on public transit to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Oqdaryo trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is A004, at 4:50, and the last line is C001 at 23:38.

This stop serves Shaharlararo Avtobus’s lines

Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station, Oqdaryo

Public transit lines with stations closest to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo

Bus lines with stations closest to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in Oqdaryo

Easier to get to Intercity Ulughbek Bus Station in…