Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) stop

Plan a trip by public transit and view updated schedules

Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) stop - Friday schedule

LineDirectionTime
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob5:57 AM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob6:27 AM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob6:57 AM
7134Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob7:16 AM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob7:24 AM
R2Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus)7:26 AM
7136Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus)7:27 AM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob7:57 AM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob8:27 AM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob8:57 AM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob9:27 AM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob9:57 AM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob10:57 AM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob11:57 AM
S10Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob12:10 PM
7135Urloffen Straßburger Straße12:15 PM
S10Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus)12:55 PM
S10Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob12:55 PM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob12:57 PM
7135Ulm B Renchen12:59 PM
7141Lahr Schlüssel1:05 PM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob1:12 PM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob2:12 PM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob2:23 PM
S8Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob3:12 PM

Directions to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) stop (Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus)

  • TrainTrain: RB26RE2RS1RS 1RE 2.
  • BusBus: 71357160S8S2S7.

How to get to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

How to get to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) stop by train?

Click on the train route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) stop in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg

  • Offenburg Arbeitsamt, 4 min walk,
  • Offenburg Ortenberger Straße, 7 min walk,
  • Offenburg Zähringerstraße, 8 min walk,
  • Offenburg Landratsamt, 11 min walk,
  • Offenburg Lindenplatz/Zentrum, 14 min walk,
  • Offenburg Hochschule, 20 min walk,

Train stations near Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) station in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg

  • Offenburg, 16 min walk,
  • Offenburg Bahnhof, 16 min walk,

Bus lines to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) stop in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg

  • S2, Zell-Weierbach Abtsberghalle,
  • S7, Offenburg Auferstehungskirche,
  • 7134, Gengenbach Rathaus,
  • 7160, Haslach,
  • S9, Offenburg Schulztr. Nord,
  • S8, Zunsweier Wendeplatz,
  • 7141, Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob,
  • S6, Zunsweier Wendeplatz,
  • S4, Offenburg Bahnhof / Zob,
  • S3, Hildboltsweier Kleingärten,
  • R2, Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus),
  • S10, Offenburg Hochschule,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus)?

    The closest stations to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) are:

    • Offenburg Arbeitsamt stop is 303 meters away, 4 min walk.
    • Offenburg Ortenberger Straße stop is 538 meters away, 7 min walk.
    • Offenburg Zähringerstraße stop is 625 meters away, 8 min walk.
    • Offenburg Landratsamt stop is 859 meters away, 11 min walk.
    • Offenburg Lindenplatz/Zentrum stop is 1036 meters away, 14 min walk.
    • Offenburg station is 1243 meters away, 16 min walk.
    • Offenburg Bahnhof station is 1243 meters away, 16 min walk.
    • Offenburg Hochschule stop is 1531 meters away, 20 min walk.
  • Which train lines stop near Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus)?

    These train lines stop near Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus): RB26, RE2, RS1.

  • Which bus lines stop near Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus)?

    These bus lines stop near Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus): 7135, 7160, S8.

  • What’s the nearest train station to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg?

    The nearest train stations to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg are Offenburg and Offenburg Bahnhof. The closest one is a 16 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg?

    The nearest bus station to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg is Offenburg Arbeitsamt. It’s a 4 min walk away.

  • What time is the first train to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg?

    The RS 2 is the first train that goes to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg. It stops nearby at 4:03 AM.

  • What time is the last train to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg?

    The 20N is the last train that goes to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg. It stops nearby at 6:42 AM.

  • What time is the first bus to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg?

    The 7134 is the first bus that goes to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg. It stops nearby at 4:57 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg?

    The S8 is the last bus that goes to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg. It stops nearby at 11:22 PM.

See Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) stop, Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg, on the map

Public transit to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) stop in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg

Looking for directions to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg, Germany?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus or Train routes that pass through Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus).

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Offenburg Arbeitsamt; Offenburg Ortenberger Straße; Offenburg Zähringerstraße; Offenburg Landratsamt; Offenburg Lindenplatz/Zentrum; Offenburg; Offenburg Bahnhof; Offenburg Hochschule.

Train: RB26RE2RS1RS 1RE 2RS 2RS 3RS 4TGDRS3RS4.Bus: 71357160S8S2S77134S97141S6.

We make riding on public transit to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is S8, at 5:57 AM, and the last line is S8 at 11:21 PM.

Zähringerstraße, Offenburg, Germany

This stop serves SWEG Südwestdeutsche Landesverkehrs-GmbH, RVS and SWEG Südwestdeutsche Landesverkehrs-GmbH’s lines

Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus), Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg

Get around Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg by public transit!

Traveling around Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg.

When traveling to any destination around Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg or how to pay for public transit in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg with all Bus, Train, Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, S-Bahn and Funicular routes and stops on an interactive map.

Stuttgart has 7 transit type(s), including: Bus, Train, Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, S-Bahn and Funicular, operated by several transit agencies, including SSB - Stadtbahn, SSB, SSB - Seilbahn / Zacke, S-Bahn Stuttgart, Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv), Karlsruher Verkehrsverbund, DB AG, DB Regiobus BW, DB RegioNetz Verkehrs GmbH Westfrankenbahn, DB Regio AG Baden-Württemberg, Südwestdeutsche Verkehrs-AG, DB Regio AG Mitte Region Hessen, DB, Bodensee-Oberschwaben-Bahn and Albtal-Verkehrs-Gesellschaft

Public transit lines with stations closest to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg

Train lines with stations closest to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg

Bus lines with stations closest to Offenburg Kreisschulzentrum (Bus) in Verwaltungsgemeinschaft Offenburg