Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 stop - Sunday schedule

LineDirectionTime
14B🦉 Moucho Bus: Berrocás por Residencia04:54
14B🦉 Moucho Bus: Berrocás por Residencia05:54
13Residencia - Berrocás - Palmés por Pena Trevinca07:11
2Berrocás por Residencia07:12
1Berrocás por Residencia07:31
2Berrocás por Residencia07:52
13Residencia - Berrocás - Universidade Laboral (Cuña) por Pena Trevinca08:04
1Berrocás por Residencia08:11
2Berrocás por Residencia08:32
13Residencia - Berrocás - Palmés por Pena Trevinca08:41
1Berrocás por Residencia08:51
2Berrocás por Residencia09:12
1Berrocás por Residencia09:31
13Residencia - Berrocás - Universidade Laboral (Cuña) por Pena Trevinca09:34
2Berrocás por Residencia09:52
1Berrocás por Residencia10:11
13Residencia - Berrocás - Palmés por Pena Trevinca10:11
2Berrocás por Residencia10:32
1Berrocás por Residencia10:51
13Residencia - Berrocás - Universidade Laboral (Cuña) por Pena Trevinca11:04
2Berrocás por Residencia11:12
1Berrocás por Residencia11:31
13Residencia - Berrocás - Palmés por Pena Trevinca11:41
2Berrocás por Residencia11:52
1Berrocás por Residencia12:11

Directions to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 stop (Ourense) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Rúa Antonio Roman, 18

  • BusBus: 1, 13, XG602, 2, 14B.
  • TrainTrain: ALVIA, ALVIA, ALVIA, ALVIA, ALVIA.

How to get to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 stop in Ourense

  • Rúa Carlos Velo, 4, 4 min walk,
  • Rúa Carlos Velo, 4 min walk,
  • Antonio Nieves Conde 2, 5 min walk,
  • Berrocás, 5 min walk,
  • Estrada Ourense - Urbanización, 6 min walk,

Train stations near Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 station in Ourense

  • Ourense, 25 min walk,

Bus lines to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 stop in Ourense

  • 1, Destino: Berrocás por Residencia,
  • 2, Destino: Covadonga por Vinteún,
  • 13, Destino: Residencia - Berrocás - Palmés por Pena Trevinca,
  • 14B, Destino: 🦉 Moucho Bus: Antiga Estación de Autobuses por Intermodal,
  • XG690TB, 06: Santo Cristo → San Xes,
  • 8, Destino: Residencia por Milagrosa,
  • 11, Destino: Cuartel - O Viso por Oira,
  • XG602, Ourense,
  • XG602TB, 18: Ies San Mamede→ As Lagoas,
  • 6, Destino: Residencia San José - Rairo por Residencia,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18?

    The closest stations to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 are:

    • Rúa Carlos Velo, 4 stop is 288 meters away, 4 min walk.
    • Rúa Carlos Velo stop is 309 meters away, 4 min walk.
    • Antonio Nieves Conde 2 stop is 357 meters away, 5 min walk.
    • Berrocás stop is 381 meters away, 5 min walk.
    • Estrada Ourense - Urbanización stop is 417 meters away, 6 min walk.
    • Ourense station is 1922 meters away, 25 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Rúa Antonio Roman, 18?

    These bus lines stop near Rúa Antonio Roman, 18: 1, 13, XG602.

  • What’s the nearest train station to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense?

    The nearest train station to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense is Ourense. It’s a 25 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense?

    The nearest bus stations to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense are Rúa Carlos Velo, 4 and Rúa Carlos Velo. The closest one is a 4 min walk away.

  • What time is the first train to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense?

    The MD is the first train that goes to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense. It stops nearby at 6:52 AM.

  • What time is the last train to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense?

    The AVLO is the last train that goes to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense. It stops nearby at 10:46 PM.

  • What time is the first bus to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense?

    The 14B is the first bus that goes to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense. It stops nearby at 3:00 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense?

    The 13 is the last bus that goes to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense. It stops nearby at 10:38 PM.

See Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 stop, Ourense, on the map

Public transit to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 stop (ID: 371) in Ourense

Looking for directions to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense, Spain?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Rúa Antonio Roman, 18.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Rúa Carlos Velo; Rúa Carlos Velo; Antonio Nieves Conde 2; Berrocás; Estrada Ourense - Urbanización; Ourense.

Bus: 1, 13, XG602, 2, 14B, XG690TB, 8, 11, XG602TB, 6.Train: ALVIA, ALVIA, ALVIA, ALVIA, ALVIA.

We make riding on public transit to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Ourense trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 stop’s code is 371

The first line to this stop is 14B, at 04:54, and the last line is 13 at 21:34.

This stop serves Avanza - Transporte Urbano de Ourense’s lines

Rúa Antonio Roman, 18, Ourense

Get around Ourense by public transit!

Traveling around Ourense has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Ourense.

When traveling to any destination around Ourense use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Ourense or how to pay for public transit in Ourense? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Ourense public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Ourense with all Bus, Train and Ferry routes and stops on an interactive map.

Vigo has 3 transit type(s), including: Bus, Train and Ferry, operated by several transit agencies, including Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo, TUSSA - Transporte urbano de Santiago, Monbus, Tranvías de La Coruña, S.A., UTE Río Caldo (Gavilanes, Rutas 82 e Antonio Salgado Pérez), Lugove (UTE Vectalia - Transportes Raúl), Alsa Cal Pita, Urbanos de Lugo (Monbus), Avanza - Transporte Urbano de Ourense, RENFE - MD, LD y AV, B. García - Cerqueiro - Monbus, Arriva Galicia, Monbus - UTE Hércules Norte, Empresa Ojea - Monbus and FERROLBUS

Public transit lines with stations closest to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense

Train lines with stations closest to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense

Bus lines with stations closest to Rúa Antonio Roman, 18 in Ourense