R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 stop - Monday schedule

LineDirectionTime
10Rodoviária6:16 AM
05Constantino Horta6:17 AM
05Constantino Horta6:47 AM
05Constantino Horta7:17 AM
05Constantino Horta7:47 AM
05Constantino Horta8:17 AM
05Constantino Horta8:47 AM
05Constantino Horta9:17 AM
05Constantino Horta9:47 AM
05Constantino Horta10:17 AM
05Constantino Horta10:47 AM
05Constantino Horta11:17 AM
05Constantino Horta11:47 AM
05Constantino Horta12:17 PM
05Constantino Horta12:47 PM
10Rodoviária1:17 PM
05Constantino Horta1:17 PM
05Constantino Horta1:47 PM
05Constantino Horta2:17 PM
05Constantino Horta2:47 PM
05Constantino Horta3:17 PM
05Constantino Horta3:47 PM
05Constantino Horta4:17 PM
05Constantino Horta4:47 PM
05Constantino Horta5:17 PM

Directions to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 stop (Santos Dumont) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129

  • BusBus: 0535221035.

How to get to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 stop in Santos Dumont

  • R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 160, 1 min walk,
  • Rua José Belmiro Da Silva, 588, 6 min walk,

Bus lines to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 stop in Santos Dumont

  • 05, Ponte Preta,
  • 10, Campo Alegre,
  • 35, Fátima,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129?

    The closest stations to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 are:

    • R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 160 stop is 32 meters away, 1 min walk.
    • Rua José Belmiro Da Silva, 588 stop is 436 meters away, 6 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129?

    These bus lines stop near R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129: 05, 3522.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 in Santos Dumont?

    The nearest bus station to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 in Santos Dumont is R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 160. It’s a 1 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 in Santos Dumont?

    The 10 is the first bus that goes to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 in Santos Dumont. It stops nearby at 5:32 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 in Santos Dumont?

    The 10 is the last bus that goes to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 in Santos Dumont. It stops nearby at 11:45 PM.

See R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 stop, Santos Dumont, on the map

Public transit to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 stop in Santos Dumont

Looking for directions to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 in Santos Dumont, Brazil?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: R. Gustavo Luís Abri; Rua José Belmiro Da Silva.

Bus: 0535221035.

We make riding on public transit to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Santos Dumont trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 10, at 6:16 AM, and the last line is 10 at 11:44 PM.

This stop serves Celeste / Viplam’s lines

R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129, Santos Dumont

Get around Santos Dumont by public transit!

Traveling around Santos Dumont has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Santos Dumont.

When traveling to any destination around Santos Dumont use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Santos Dumont or how to pay for public transit in Santos Dumont? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Santos Dumont public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Santos Dumont with all bus routes and stops on an interactive map.

Juiz de Fora has 1 transit type(s), including: bus, operated by several transit agencies, including Manchester, Bassamar, Via JF, Viação Santos, Prefeitura de Santana do Deserto, Transur, José Maria Rodrigues, Fernando Tur and Celeste / Viplam

Public transit lines with stations closest to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 in Santos Dumont

Bus lines with stations closest to R. Gustavo Luís Abri, 129 in Santos Dumont