Rodovia Rio-Santos, 42011 stop - Friday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
T11 | Ponta Leste | 05:00 |
T10 | Divisa Mangaratiba | 05:26 |
300 | Ponta Leste | 05:29 |
102 | Caputera | 05:31 |
106 | Jacuecanga (Via Morro Da Cruz) | 05:31 |
T11 | Ponta Leste | 05:36 |
T10 | Divisa Mangaratiba | 05:51 |
T11 | Ponta Leste | 06:11 |
106 | Jacuecanga (Via Balneário) | 06:11 |
T10 | Divisa Mangaratiba | 06:11 |
300 | Ponta Leste | 06:19 |
102 | Caputera | 06:21 |
104 | Monsuaba | 06:21 |
306 | Jacuecanga | 06:26 |
106 | Jacuecanga (Via Balneário) | 06:36 |
T10 | Divisa Mangaratiba | 06:36 |
T11 | Ponta Leste | 06:46 |
106 | Jacuecanga (Via Morro Da Cruz) | 06:51 |
103 | Camorim | 07:01 |
106 | Jacuecanga (Via Balneário) | 07:01 |
T10 | Divisa Mangaratiba | 07:01 |
102 | Caputera | 07:14 |
104 | Monsuaba | 07:15 |
T11 | Ponta Leste | 07:24 |
300 | Ponta Leste | 07:25 |
See Rodovia Rio-Santos, 42011, Angra dos Reis, on the map
Directions to Rodovia Rio-Santos, 42011 (Angra dos Reis) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near Rodovia Rio-Santos, 42011
- Bus:
How to get to Rodovia Rio-Santos, 42011 by Bus?
Click on the Bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.
Which Bus lines stop near Rodovia Rio-Santos, 42011?
These Bus lines stop near Rodovia Rio-Santos, 42011:Â UFF
See Rodovia Rio-Santos, 42011, Angra dos Reis, on the map
Public transit to Rodovia Rio-Santos, 42011 stop in Angra dos Reis
Looking for directions to Rodovia Rio-Santos, 42011 in Angra dos Reis, Brazil?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Rodovia Rio-Santos, 42011.
Bus:
We make riding on public transit to Rodovia Rio-Santos, 42011 easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Angra dos Reis trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
The first line to this stop is T11, at 05:00, and the last line is 106 at 01:10.
SN Rua Arquiteto Amaury Destefan, Angra dos Reis, Brazil
This stop serves Viação Senhor do Bonfim’s lines