Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) stop

Plan a trip by public transit and view updated schedules

Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) stop - Friday schedule

LineDirectionTime
LC1Circular7:30 AM
LC1Circular7:50 AM
LC1Circular8:10 AM
LC1Circular8:30 AM
LC1Circular8:50 AM
LC1Circular9:10 AM
LC1Circular9:30 AM
LC1Circular9:50 AM
LTFPl. Catalunya (Nucli Antic)9:50 AM
LC1Circular10:10 AM
LC1Circular10:30 AM
LTFPl. Catalunya (Nucli Antic)10:32 AM
LTFC/ Del Pilar (Zona Esportiva)10:50 AM
LC1Circular10:50 AM
LC1Circular11:10 AM
LC1Circular11:30 AM
LTFC/ Del Pilar (Zona Esportiva)11:32 AM
LTFPl. Catalunya (Nucli Antic)11:50 AM
LC1Circular11:50 AM
LC1Circular12:10 PM
LC1Circular12:30 PM
LTFPl. Catalunya (Nucli Antic)12:32 PM
LTFC/ Del Pilar (Zona Esportiva)12:50 PM
LC1Circular12:50 PM
LC1Circular1:10 PM

Directions to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) stop (Igualada) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca)

  • TrainTrain: R6, R60.
  • BusBus: L0371, LTF, TAD2, LTV, LC1.

How to get to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

How to get to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) stop by train?

Click on the train route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) stop in Igualada

  • Carrer De La Comarca 43, 1 min walk,
  • Av. Angel Guimera (Molí Nou), 3 min walk,
  • C. Estadi Atlètic, S/N (Zona Escolar) (H), 3 min walk,
  • Estadi Atlètic - Zona Escolar, 3 min walk,
  • Avinguda De Gaudí 8, 6 min walk,
  • Sant Martí Sesgueioles, 6 min walk,
  • Av. Gaudí - Residència Pare Vilaseca, 8 min walk,

Train stations near Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) station in Igualada

  • Igualada, 25 min walk,

Bus lines to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) stop in Igualada

  • TAD2, Vilanova Del Camí,
  • LTV, C/ Fusters (Residencia Amma),
  • LC1, Línia Circular Interior,
  • LC2, Línia Circular Exterior,
  • L0375, Igualada (Estació D'Autobusos) Pnl,
  • L1431, Av. Catalunya (Hospital),
  • T1, Igualada - Pinedes De L'Armengol,
  • TAD1, Les Comes,
  • LTM, Pl. Catalunya (Nucli Antic),
  • N2, Bp-2121(C/ Igualada),
  • LTF, Pl. Catalunya (Nucli Antic),
  • L0361, Barcelona Sants (Estació D'Autobusos),
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca)?

    The closest stations to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) are:

    • Carrer De La Comarca 43 stop is 63 meters away, 1 min walk.
    • Av. Angel Guimera (Molí Nou) stop is 182 meters away, 3 min walk.
    • C. Estadi Atlètic, S/N (Zona Escolar) (H) stop is 206 meters away, 3 min walk.
    • Estadi Atlètic - Zona Escolar stop is 220 meters away, 3 min walk.
    • Avinguda De Gaudí 8 stop is 432 meters away, 6 min walk.
    • Sant Martí Sesgueioles stop is 436 meters away, 6 min walk.
    • Av. Gaudí - Residència Pare Vilaseca stop is 593 meters away, 8 min walk.
    • Igualada station is 1943 meters away, 25 min walk.
  • Which train line stops near Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca)?

    R6 (Igualada)

  • Which bus lines stop near Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca)?

    These bus lines stop near Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca): L0371, LTF.

  • What’s the nearest train station to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada?

    The nearest train station to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada is Igualada. It’s a 25 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada?

    The nearest bus station to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada is Carrer De La Comarca 43. It’s a 1 min walk away.

  • What time is the first train to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada?

    The R6 is the first train that goes to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada. It stops nearby at 5:46 AM.

  • What time is the last train to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada?

    The R6 is the last train that goes to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada. It stops nearby at 11:37 PM.

  • What time is the first bus to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada?

    The LTV is the first bus that goes to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada. It stops nearby at 9:48 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada?

    The LTF is the last bus that goes to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada. It stops nearby at 9:34 PM.

See Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) stop, Igualada, on the map

Public transit to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) stop in Igualada

Looking for directions to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada, Spain?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus or Train routes that pass through Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca).

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Carrer De La Comarca 43; Av. Angel Guimera (Molí Nou); C. Estadi Atlètic; Estadi Atlètic - Zona Escolar; Avinguda De Gaudí 8; Sant Martí Sesgueioles; Av. Gaudí - Residència Pare Vilaseca; Igualada.

Train: R6, R60.Bus: L0371, LTF, TAD2, LTV, LC1, LC2, L0375, L1431, T1, TAD1, LTM, N2.

We make riding on public transit to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Igualada trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is LC1, at 7:30 AM, and the last line is LC1 at 10:10 PM.

This stop serves Masats Transports General’s lines

Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca), Igualada

Get around Igualada by public transit!

Traveling around Igualada has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Igualada.

When traveling to any destination around Igualada use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Igualada or how to pay for public transit in Igualada? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Igualada public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Igualada with all Bus, Train, Metro, Tramvia, Ferry, Funicular and Gondola routes and stops on an interactive map.

Barcelona has 7 transit type(s), including: Bus, Train, Metro, Tramvia, Ferry, Funicular and Gondola, operated by several transit agencies, including TMB, FGC, Renfe Cercanias, Rodalies de Catalunya, Renfe Operadora, SNCF, Trambesòs, Monbus (Aerobús), Monbus (Papiol), Monbus (Horta), Aeri de Montserrat, Teleféricos de Barcelona, Tibidabo, Hispano Hilarienca, SA and Cots Alsina, SL

Public transit lines with stations closest to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada

Train lines with stations closest to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada

Bus lines with stations closest to Ronda De Fatima (R. Pare Vilaseca) in Igualada