Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 stop - Friday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
070 | T. General Osório / T. Bandeirantes | 05:02 |
070 | T. General Osório / T. Bandeirantes | 05:17 |
215 | Vida Nova / Centro | 05:20 |
080 | T. General Osório / T. Aero Rancho | 05:22 |
081 | T. Nova Bahia / T. Bandeirantes | 05:32 |
070 | T. General Osório / T. Bandeirantes | 05:32 |
080 | T. General Osório / T. Aero Rancho | 05:37 |
081 | T. Nova Bahia / T. Bandeirantes | 05:43 |
070 | T. General Osório / T. Bandeirantes | 05:47 |
080 | T. General Osório / T. Aero Rancho | 05:50 |
215 | Vida Nova / Centro | 05:57 |
081 | T. Nova Bahia / T. Bandeirantes | 05:57 |
070 | T. General Osório / T. Bandeirantes | 05:59 |
075 | T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus | 06:02 |
080 | T. General Osório / T. Aero Rancho | 06:04 |
081 | T. Nova Bahia / T. Bandeirantes | 06:09 |
215 | Vida Nova / Centro | 06:12 |
070 | T. General Osório / T. Bandeirantes | 06:12 |
080 | T. General Osório / T. Aero Rancho | 06:17 |
075 | T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus | 06:22 |
081 | T. Nova Bahia / T. Bandeirantes | 06:23 |
215 | Vida Nova / Centro | 06:27 |
070 | T. General Osório / T. Bandeirantes | 06:27 |
080 | T. General Osório / T. Aero Rancho | 06:28 |
081 | T. Nova Bahia / T. Bandeirantes | 06:32 |
See Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629, Cruzeiro, on the map
Directions to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 (Cruzeiro) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629
- Bus:Â
How to get to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 by bus?
Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.
Bus stations near Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 in Cruzeiro
- Rua Alegrete, 1849-1975,3 min walk,
- Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes - Banco Do Brasil,4 min walk,
- Rua ParaÃso, 326,8 min walk,
Bus lines to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 in Cruzeiro
- 070,T. General Osório / T. Bandeirantes,
- 075,T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus,
- 080,T. Aero Rancho / T. Nova Bahia (Domingo),
- 081,T. Bandeirantes / T. Nova Bahia,
- 212,Centro / T. Nova Bahia,
- 215,Vida Nova / Centro,
- 073,T. Nova Bahia / T. Júlio De Castilho,
- 087,T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus,
- 424,Parque Industrial / T. Nova Bahia,
- 203,A - Mata Do Jacinto / T. General Osório,
- 228,Marabá / T. General Osório,
What are the closest stations to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629?
The closest stations to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 are:
- Rua Alegrete, 1849-1975 is 149 meters away, 3 min walk.
- Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes - Banco Do Brasil is 211 meters away, 4 min walk.
- Rua ParaÃso, 326 is 587 meters away, 8 min walk.
Which bus lines stop near Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629?
These bus lines stop near Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629: 070, 080, 081.
What’s the nearest bus stop to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 in Cruzeiro?
The nearest bus stop to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 in Cruzeiro is Rua Alegrete, 1849-1975. It’s a 3 min walk away.
What time is the first bus to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 in Cruzeiro?
The 070 is the first bus that goes to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 in Cruzeiro. It stops nearby at 5:01 AM.
What time is the last bus to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 in Cruzeiro?
The 070 is the last bus that goes to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 in Cruzeiro. It stops nearby at 11:55 PM.
See Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629, Cruzeiro, on the map
Public transit to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 stop (ID: 513) in Cruzeiro
Looking for directions to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 in Cruzeiro, Brazil?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629.
Looking for the nearest stops closest to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Rua Alegrete; Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes - Banco Do Brasil; Rua ParaÃso.
Bus:
We make riding on public transit to Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Cruzeiro trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629 stop’s code is 513
The first line to this stop is 070, at 05:02, and the last line is 081 at 23:17.
001610 Rua Alegrete, Campo Grande, Brazil
This stop serves Consórcio Guaicurus’s lines
Bus stops near Rua Alegrete, 1587-1629
Popular public transit stations in Cruzeiro
- Hospital Universitario
- Rua Cabure, 59
- Avenida Gury Marques - Anhanguera
- Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 2912-3000
- Avenida Afonso Pena, 3184
- Peg Fácil 15 De Novembro
- Avenida Fabio Zahran, 139-195
- Avenida José Nogueira Vieira, 805-873
- Rua Eugênia Da Costa Lima, 156-302
- Rua Das Palmas, 281
- Rua MacunaÃma, 662-752
- Rua Dos Topógrafos, 849-899
- Rua Braz Clementino Mendonça, 82-96
- Rua Humberto Fernandes Lino, 113-163
- Rua Silvia De Campos, 111-175
- Rua Francisco José Abrão, 660-744
- Rua Agostinho Bacha, 1948-1996
- Rua Ana LuÃsa De Souza, 843-941
- Avenida Guaicurus, 6315-6437
- Rua Abdala Roderbourg, 381
Get around Cruzeiro by public transit!
Traveling around Cruzeiro has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Cruzeiro.
When traveling to any destination around Cruzeiro use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.
Wondering how to use public transit in Cruzeiro or how to pay for public transit in Cruzeiro? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Cruzeiro public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Cruzeiro with all bus routes and stops on an interactive map.
Cruzeiro has 1 transit type(s), including: bus, operated by several transit agencies, including Consórcio Guaicurus, Expresso Mato Grosso, Andorinha, Cruzeiro do Sul, Viação Motta, Coopervans Pantanal and Cooptrapte