Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 stop

Plan a trip by public transit and view updated schedules

Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 stop - Wednesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento5:09 AM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento5:42 AM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento6:22 AM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento7:03 AM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento7:46 AM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento8:36 AM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento10:14 AM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento10:59 AM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento11:44 AM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento12:29 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento1:14 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento1:59 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento2:44 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento3:29 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento4:16 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento5:06 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento5:51 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento6:36 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento7:12 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento7:42 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento8:17 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento9:12 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento9:52 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento10:45 PM
244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIROT.I. Cavaleiro/Alto Do Vento11:12 PM

Directions to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 stop (Cavaleiro) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777

  • BusBus: 200 T.I JABOATÃO (PARADOR)220 T.I JABOATÃO / T.I CAVALEIRO243 VILA DOIS CARNEIROS244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIRO256 LOT. NOVA ESPERANÇA / T.I CAVALEIRO.
  • TrainTrain: VLT OESTE.
  • SubwaySubway: JABGIB.

How to get to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

How to get to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 stop by subway?

Click on the subway route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 stop in Cavaleiro

  • Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 122, 2 min walk,
  • Av. Bom Sucesso 490, 6 min walk,

Train stations near Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 station in Cavaleiro

  • Estação Jorge Lins - Metrorec, 7 min walk,

Subway stations near Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 station in Cavaleiro

  • Estação Floriano - Metrorec, 21 min walk,
  • Estação Coqueiral - Metrorec, 23 min walk,

Bus lines to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 stop in Cavaleiro

  • 244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIRO, Alto Do Vento/ T.I. Cavaleiro,
  • 256 LOT. NOVA ESPERANÇA / T.I CAVALEIRO, Retiro / Ti. Cavaleiro,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777?

    The closest stations to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 are:

    • Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 122 stop is 74 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Av. Bom Sucesso 490 stop is 457 meters away, 6 min walk.
    • Estação Jorge Lins - Metrorec station is 476 meters away, 7 min walk.
    • Estação Floriano - Metrorec station is 1634 meters away, 21 min walk.
    • Estação Coqueiral - Metrorec station is 1822 meters away, 23 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777?

    These bus lines stop near Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777: 200 T.I JABOATÃO (PARADOR), 220 T.I JABOATÃO / T.I CAVALEIRO, 243 VILA DOIS CARNEIROS.

  • Which subway line stops near Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777?

    JAB (Jaboatão)

  • What’s the nearest subway station to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro?

    The nearest subway station to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro is Estação Floriano - Metrorec. It’s a 21 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest train station to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro?

    The nearest train station to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro is Estação Jorge Lins - Metrorec. It’s a 7 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro?

    The nearest bus station to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro is Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 122. It’s a 2 min walk away.

  • What time is the first subway to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro?

    The JAB is the first subway that goes to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro. It stops nearby at 5:03 AM.

  • What time is the last subway to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro?

    The GIB is the last subway that goes to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro. It stops nearby at 11:29 PM.

  • What time is the first train to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro?

    The VLT OESTE is the first train that goes to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro. It stops nearby at 5:27 AM.

  • What time is the last train to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro?

    The VLT OESTE is the last train that goes to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro. It stops nearby at 8:16 PM.

  • What time is the first bus to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro?

    The 256 LOT. NOVA ESPERANÇA / T.I CAVALEIRO is the first bus that goes to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro. It stops nearby at 5:00 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro?

    The 244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIRO is the last bus that goes to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro. It stops nearby at 11:42 PM.

See Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 stop, Cavaleiro, on the map

Public transit to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 stop (ID: 050034) in Cavaleiro

Looking for directions to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro, Brazil?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus or Subway routes that pass through Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 122; Av. Bom Sucesso 490; Estação Jorge Lins - Metrorec; Estação Floriano - Metrorec; Estação Coqueiral - Metrorec.

Bus: 200 T.I JABOATÃO (PARADOR)220 T.I JABOATÃO / T.I CAVALEIRO243 VILA DOIS CARNEIROS244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIRO256 LOT. NOVA ESPERANÇA / T.I CAVALEIRO.Train: VLT OESTE.Subway: JABGIB.

We make riding on public transit to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Cavaleiro trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 stop’s code is 050034

The first line to this stop is 244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIRO, at 5:09 AM, and the last line is 244 ALTO DO VENTO / T.I CAVALEIRO at 11:38 PM.

This stop serves EMPRESA METROPOLITANA’s lines

Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777, Cavaleiro

Get around Cavaleiro by public transit!

Traveling around Cavaleiro has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Cavaleiro.

When traveling to any destination around Cavaleiro use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Cavaleiro or how to pay for public transit in Cavaleiro? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Cavaleiro public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Cavaleiro with all Bus, Train, Subway and Ferry routes and stops on an interactive map.

Recife Region has 4 transit type(s), including: Bus, Train, Subway and Ferry, operated by several transit agencies, including CBTU (Metrorec), BORBOREMA IMPERIAL (TIP), BORBOREMA IMPERIAL (B.V), RODOVIÁRIA POTENGY, EMPRESA METROPOLITANA, CONSÓRCIO RECIFE, SÃO JUDAS TADEU, Expresso 1002, Rodotur Turismo, Complementar Recife, Sistema Municipal - Cabo, Sistema Municipal - Ipojuca, Rodoviária Borborema, Auto Viação Progresso and STM e Região de Carpina

Public transit lines with stations closest to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro

Subway lines with stations closest to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro

Train lines with stations closest to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro

Bus lines with stations closest to Av. Mal. Cândido Rondon 777 in Cavaleiro