Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão stop - Friday schedule
Line | Direction | Time |
---|---|---|
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 06:55 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 07:30 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 08:20 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro/Via Ubs - P. Das Torres | 09:11 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 09:50 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro/Via Ubs - P. Das Torres | 10:41 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 11:20 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro/Via Ubs - P. Das Torres | 12:11 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 12:25 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 12:50 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro/Via Ubs - P. Das Torres | 13:41 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 14:20 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro/Via Ubs - P. Das Torres | 15:11 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 15:50 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro/Via Ubs - P. Das Torres | 16:41 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 17:05 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 17:20 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 17:35 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 17:50 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro/Via Ubs - P. Das Torres | 18:11 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 18:20 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 18:35 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 18:50 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 18:55 |
138 MIOSÓTIS | Sentido Para Bairro / Miosótis | 19:05 |
Directions to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão (Maringá) with public transportation
The following transit lines have routes that pass near Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão
- Bus: 138 MIOSÓTIS.
How to get to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão by bus?
Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.
Bus stations near Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão in Maringá
- Rua Pioneiro Yldefonso Nogueira De Campos, 3 min walk,
Bus lines to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão in Maringá
- 138 MIOSÓTIS, Sentido Para Terminal Via Miosótis,
What are the closest stations to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão?
The closest stations to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão are:
- Rua Pioneiro Yldefonso Nogueira De Campos is 154 meters away, 3 min walk.
Which bus line stops near Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão?
138 MIOSÓTIS
What’s the nearest bus stop to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão in Maringá?
The nearest bus stop to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão in Maringá is Rua Pioneiro Yldefonso Nogueira De Campos. It’s a 3 min walk away.
What time is the first bus to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão in Maringá?
The 138 MIOSÓTIS is the first bus that goes to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão in Maringá. It stops nearby at 5:40 AM.
What time is the last bus to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão in Maringá?
The 138 MIOSÓTIS is the last bus that goes to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão in Maringá. It stops nearby at 12:11 AM.
See Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão, Maringá, on the map
Public transit to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão stop in Maringá
Looking for directions to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão in Maringá, Brazil?
Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão.
Looking for the nearest stops closest to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Rua Pioneiro Yldefonso Nogueira De Campos.
Bus: 138 MIOSÓTIS.
We make riding on public transit to Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão easy, which is why over 1.5 million users, including users in Maringá trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.
Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.
The first line to this stop is 138 MIOSÓTIS, at 06:55, and the last line is 138 MIOSÓTIS at 00:05.
This stop serves Transporte Coletivo Cidade Canção’s lines
Bus stop near Rua Pioneiro Nazir Abrão
Rua Pioneiro Yldefonso Nogueira De CamposPopular public transit stations in Maringá
Rodovia Pr 552,Avenida Paissandú, 411-517,Rodovia Pr 317,Avenida Presidente Tancredo Neves, 4410,Avenida Sergipe, 254,Rodovia Pr 463 - Estrada Água Boa,Avenida Morangueira, 214,Avenida Mercosul, 830 - Marginal Br 376,Rodovia Pr 317 - Alphaville Maringá,Rodovia Pr 218 - Posto Br,Avenida Morangueira, 2967-3055,Avenida Dezenove De Dezembro, 529,Rodovia Pr 455 - Estrada Videira,Ginásio Chico Neto , 5905,Br-376,Avenida Vereador Antonio Bortolotto, 1521,Avenida Brasil, 5732,Avenida Distrito Federal, 463,Avenida Carlos Corrêa Borges, 592,Rodovia Pr 317 - Garagem TcccGet around Maringa Region by public transit!
Traveling around Maringa Region has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Maringa Region.
When traveling to any destination around Maringa Region use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.
Wondering how to use public transit in Maringa Region or how to pay for public transit in Maringa Region? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Maringa Region public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Maringa Region with all bus routes and stops on an interactive map.
Maringa Region has 1 transit type(s), including: bus, operated by several transit agencies, including Transporte Coletivo Cidade Canção, Cidade Verde Transporte Rodoviário Ltda., Viação Garcia (Metropolitano), Expresso Nordeste (Metropolitano), Viação Real (Metropolitano), Ducatur (Rodoviário), Viação Real (Rodoviário), Viação Garcia (Rodoviário), Embracol Transportes (Sarandi), Boff Tur (Mandaguari), Viação Volpato (Marialva), Viação Cidade de Paranavaí (Paranavaí), Expresso Nossa Senhora de Fátima (Rodoviário)