Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 stop - Tuesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
44300 BIGUAÇUBiguaçu05:40
900056 BOM VIVER / BIGUAÇUBom Viver - Biguaçu05:52
54600 GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS / BIGUAÇUBiguaçu → Fazenda Da Armação06:04
55700 BIGUAÇU VIA EXPRESSATicen → Biguaçu06:13
64100 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / BIGUAÇUBiguaçu → Antônio Carlos06:14
10500 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / FLORIANÓPOLISAntônio Carlos06:14
76400 FUNDOSTicen → Fundos Via Praça06:15
1330 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101 (HORÁRIOS COMPARTILHADOS)Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Viaduto Bela Vista/Marginal Br 101 (Sai Do Supermercado Koch L75) (Empresa Jotur)06:30
8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA VIA BR 101Biguaçu06:33
64100 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / BIGUAÇUBiguaçu → Antônio Carlos06:34
10300 ARMAÇÃO DA PIEDADE / FLORIANÓPOLISArmação Da Piedade06:34
10301 ARMAÇÃO DA PIEDADE / BIGUAÇUViaduto Janaína - Armação da Piedade06:38
10500 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / FLORIANÓPOLISAntônio Carlos06:39
44300 BIGUAÇUBiguaçu06:45
44700 GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS / FLORIANÓPOLISGov. Celso Ramos06:51
54600 GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS / BIGUAÇUBiguaçu → Gov. Celso Ramos06:54
8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA VIA BR 101Biguaçu06:58
1330 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101 (HORÁRIOS COMPARTILHADOS)Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Supermercado Koch L75/Viad B.Vista/Marginal Br 101 (Empresa Jotur)07:04
900056 BOM VIVER / BIGUAÇUBom Viver - Biguaçu07:09
44801 TRÊS RIACHOS / BIGUAÇUBiguaçu → Três Riachos07:36
8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA VIA BR 101Biguaçu07:44
1333 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101 (EXECUTIVO)Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu Via Marginal Br 101 (Executivo) (Empresa Jotur)07:49
44800 TRÊS RIACHOS / FLORIANÓPOLISTrês Riachos07:51
76400 FUNDOSTicen → Fundos Via Praça07:54
76403 EXECUTIVO BIGUAÇUBiguaçu08:05

Directions to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 stop (Biguaçu) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103

  • BusBus: 10500 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS, 1330 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101 (HORÁRIOS COMPARTILHADOS), 44300 BIGUAÇU, 44700 GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS, 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA VIA BR 101.

How to get to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 stop in Biguaçu

  • Rua Cônego Rodolfo Machado 1200, 4 min walk,
  • R. José Francisco Sodré, 6 min walk,
  • Marginal Br-101, 8 min walk,
  • Rua Valentim Viêira, 1527, 9 min walk,

Bus lines to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 stop in Biguaçu

  • 76400 FUNDOS, Fundos,
  • 76404 EXECUTIVO BIGUAÇU VIA FUNDOS, Executivo Biguaçu via Fundos,
  • 900006 CIRCULAR BIGUAÇU, Circular Biguaçu,
  • 44300 BIGUAÇU, Biguaçu,
  • 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA, Praia João Rosa,
  • 76405 EXECUTIVO PRAIA JOÃO ROSA, Executivo Praia João Rosa,
  • 1330 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101 (HORÁRIOS COMPARTILHADOS), Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu via Marginal BR 101 (Horários compartilhados),
  • 1331 CD IMPERATRIZ (JAQUEIRA)/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101, CD Imperatriz (Jaqueira)/Biguaçu via marginal BR 101,
  • 1333 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101 (EXECUTIVO), Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu via Marginal BR 101 (Executivo),
  • 1334 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA/BR 101 (EXECUTIVO), Nova Palhoça/Biguaçu via Cidade Universitária/BR 101 (Executivo),
  • 10300 ARMAÇÃO DA PIEDADE / FLORIANÓPOLIS, Armação da Piedade / Florianópolis,
  • 10500 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS, Antônio Carlos / Florianópolis,
  • 10501 EXECUTIVO ANTÔNIO CARLOS, Executivo Antônio Carlos,
  • 10900 SÃO MIGUEL, São Miguel,
  • 10901 PRADO, Prado,
  • 43300 PALMAS / FLORIANÓPOLIS, Palmas / Florianópolis,
  • 43302 PALMAS / BIGUAÇU, Palmas / Biguaçu,
  • 44303 SAUDADE, Saudade,
  • 44700 GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS, Governador Celso Ramos / Florianópolis,
  • 44701 EXECUTIVO GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS, Executivo Governador Celso Ramos,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103?

    The closest stations to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 are:

    • Rua Cônego Rodolfo Machado 1200 stop is 266 meters away, 4 min walk.
    • R. José Francisco Sodré stop is 422 meters away, 6 min walk.
    • Marginal Br-101 stop is 567 meters away, 8 min walk.
    • Rua Valentim Viêira, 1527 stop is 683 meters away, 9 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103?

    These bus lines stop near Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103: 10500 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS, 1330 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101 (HORÁRIOS COMPARTILHADOS), 44300 BIGUAÇU, 44700 GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS, 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA VIA BR 101.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 in Biguaçu?

    The nearest bus station to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 in Biguaçu is Rua Cônego Rodolfo Machado 1200. It’s a 4 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 in Biguaçu?

    The 44300 BIGUAÇU is the first bus that goes to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 in Biguaçu. It stops nearby at 4:34 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 in Biguaçu?

    The 44300 BIGUAÇU is the last bus that goes to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 in Biguaçu. It stops nearby at 12:38 AM.

See Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 stop, Biguaçu, on the map

Public transit to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 stop in Biguaçu

Looking for directions to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 in Biguaçu, Brazil?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Rua Cônego Rodolfo Machado 1200; R. José Francisco Sodré; Marginal Br-101; Rua Valentim Viêira.

Bus: 10500 ANTÔNIO CARLOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS, 1330 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101 (HORÁRIOS COMPARTILHADOS), 44300 BIGUAÇU, 44700 GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS / FLORIANÓPOLIS, 8800 BIGUAÇU / PALHOÇA VIA BR 101, 76400 FUNDOS, 76404 EXECUTIVO BIGUAÇU VIA FUNDOS, 900006 CIRCULAR BIGUAÇU, 44301 PRAIA JOÃO ROSA, 76405 EXECUTIVO PRAIA JOÃO ROSA, 1331 CD IMPERATRIZ (JAQUEIRA)/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101, 1333 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA MARGINAL BR 101 (EXECUTIVO), 1334 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA/BR 101 (EXECUTIVO), 10300 ARMAÇÃO DA PIEDADE / FLORIANÓPOLIS, 1332 NOVA PALHOÇA/BIGUAÇU VIA CENTRO DE PALHOÇA/ELZA LUCHI/MARGINAL BR 101, 10301 ARMAÇÃO DA PIEDADE / BIGUAÇU, 900056 BOM VIVER / BIGUAÇU.

We make riding on public transit to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Biguaçu trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 44300 BIGUAÇU, at 05:40, and the last line is 44300 BIGUAÇU at 00:37.

1127 Rua Valentim Vieira, Biguaçu, Brazil

This stop serves Biguaçu (Intermunicipal), Biguaçu - Executive/Class, JOTUR (Palhoça) and Biguaçu (Biguaçu)’s lines

Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103, Biguaçu

Get around Biguaçu by public transit!

Traveling around Biguaçu has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Biguaçu.

When traveling to any destination around Biguaçu use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Biguaçu or how to pay for public transit in Biguaçu? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Biguaçu public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Biguaçu with all Bus and Ferry routes and stops on an interactive map.

Florianopolis Region has 2 transit type(s), including: Bus and Ferry, operated by several transit agencies, including Consórcio Fênix, Consórcio Fênix - Executivo, Estrela (Intermunicipal), Biguaçu (Intermunicipal), Santa Terezinha (Intermunicipal), JOTUR (São José), Prefeitura de São José, Estrela - VIP, Biguaçu - Executive/Class, ExecutiveClass / Estrela VIP, Biguaçu (Biguaçu), Biguaçu (Antônio Carlos), JOTUR (Palhoça), Imperatriz and Cooperbarco

Public transit lines with stations closest to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 in Biguaçu

Bus lines with stations closest to Rua Valentim Vieira, 1103 in Biguaçu