Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 stop

Plan a trip by public transit and view updated schedules

Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 stop - Wednesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna4:53 AM
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna5:11 AM
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna5:28 AM
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna5:45 AM
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna6:02 AM
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna6:19 AM
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna6:36 AM
311 BONGI (AFOGADOS)Bongi (Afogados)6:38 AM
315 BONGIBongi6:49 AM
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna6:53 AM
C301 SAN MARTIN / LAGOA DO ARAÇÁ / BOA VIAGEMSan Martin / Lagoa do Araçá / Boa Viagem6:55 AM
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna7:11 AM
311 BONGI (AFOGADOS)Bongi (Afogados)7:12 AM
C301 SAN MARTIN / LAGOA DO ARAÇÁ / BOA VIAGEMSan Martin / Lagoa do Araçá / Boa Viagem7:17 AM
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna7:28 AM
315 BONGIBongi7:32 AM
C301 SAN MARTIN / LAGOA DO ARAÇÁ / BOA VIAGEMSan Martin / Lagoa do Araçá / Boa Viagem7:39 AM
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna7:45 AM
C301 SAN MARTIN / LAGOA DO ARAÇÁ / BOA VIAGEMSan Martin / Lagoa do Araçá / Boa Viagem8:01 AM
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna8:02 AM
311 BONGI (AFOGADOS)Bongi (Afogados)8:11 AM
315 BONGIBongi8:12 AM
C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSVia Shopping Tacaruna8:19 AM
C301 SAN MARTIN / LAGOA DO ARAÇÁ / BOA VIAGEMSan Martin / Lagoa do Araçá / Boa Viagem8:23 AM
311 BONGI (AFOGADOS)Bongi (Afogados)8:36 AM

Directions to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 stop (Afogados) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122

  • BusBus: 312C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSC301 SAN MARTIN / LAGOA DO ARAÇÁ / BOA VIAGEM311 BONGI (AFOGADOS)314 MANGUEIRA.
  • SubwaySubway: GIBJABSUL.

How to get to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

How to get to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 stop by subway?

Click on the subway route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 stop in Afogados

  • Rua Doutor João Elísio 294, 2 min walk,
  • Travessa Horizontina 164, 2 min walk,
  • Rua João Elisio Ramos 102, 4 min walk,
  • Avenida Manoel Gonçalves Da Luz 19, 5 min walk,
  • Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 947, 5 min walk,
  • Largo Da Mustardinha 350, 6 min walk,

Subway stations near Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 station in Afogados

  • Estação Mangueira - Metrorec, 4 min walk,
  • Estação Largo Da Paz - Metrorec, 27 min walk,

Bus lines to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 stop in Afogados

  • 311 BONGI (AFOGADOS), Bongi (Afogados),
  • 314 MANGUEIRA, Mangueira,
  • 312 MUSTARDINHA, Mustardinha,
  • C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOS, Via Shopping Tacaruna,
  • 315 BONGI, Bongi - Carnaval,
  • 424 CDU / LARGO DA PAZ (VIA TORRÕES/SAN MARTIN), Cdu/Largo Da Paz (Via Torrões/San Martin)-Afo,
  • C301 SAN MARTIN / LAGOA DO ARAÇÁ / BOA VIAGEM, San Martin / Lagoa do Araçá / Boa Viagem,
  • 322 JARDIM SÃO PAULO (BACURAU), Jardim São Paulo (Bacurau) - Term. Cais,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122?

    The closest stations to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 are:

    • Rua Doutor João Elísio 294 stop is 83 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Travessa Horizontina 164 stop is 106 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Estação Mangueira - Metrorec station is 261 meters away, 4 min walk.
    • Rua João Elisio Ramos 102 stop is 293 meters away, 4 min walk.
    • Avenida Manoel Gonçalves Da Luz 19 stop is 357 meters away, 5 min walk.
    • Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 947 stop is 370 meters away, 5 min walk.
    • Largo Da Mustardinha 350 stop is 419 meters away, 6 min walk.
    • Estação Largo Da Paz - Metrorec station is 2105 meters away, 27 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122?

    These bus lines stop near Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122: 312, C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOS, C301 SAN MARTIN / LAGOA DO ARAÇÁ / BOA VIAGEM.

  • Which subway lines stop near Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122?

    These subway lines stop near Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122: GIB, JAB.

  • What’s the nearest subway station to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados?

    The nearest subway station to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados is Estação Mangueira - Metrorec. It’s a 4 min walk away.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados?

    The nearest bus stations to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados are Rua Doutor João Elísio 294 and Travessa Horizontina 164. The closest one is a 2 min walk away.

  • What time is the first subway to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados?

    The JAB is the first subway that goes to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados. It stops nearby at 5:03 AM.

  • What time is the last subway to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados?

    The SUL is the last subway that goes to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados. It stops nearby at 11:40 PM.

  • What time is the first bus to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados?

    The 322 is the first bus that goes to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados. It stops nearby at 3:10 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados?

    The C301 SAN MARTIN / LAGOA DO ARAÇÁ / BOA VIAGEM is the last bus that goes to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados. It stops nearby at 11:55 PM.

See Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 stop, Afogados, on the map

Public transit to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 stop in Afogados

Looking for directions to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados, Brazil?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus or Subway routes that pass through Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Rua Doutor João Elísio 294; Travessa Horizontina 164; Estação Mangueira - Metrorec; Rua João Elisio Ramos 102; Avenida Manoel Gonçalves Da Luz 19; Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 947; Largo Da Mustardinha 350; Estação Largo Da Paz - Metrorec.

Bus: 312C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOSC301 SAN MARTIN / LAGOA DO ARAÇÁ / BOA VIAGEM311 BONGI (AFOGADOS)314 MANGUEIRA312 MUSTARDINHA315 BONGI424 CDU / LARGO DA PAZ (VIA TORRÕES/SAN MARTIN).Subway: GIBJABSUL.

We make riding on public transit to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Afogados trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is C110 CAMPO GRANDE / AFOGADOS, at 4:53 AM, and the last line is C301 SAN MARTIN / LAGOA DO ARAÇÁ / BOA VIAGEM at 11:53 PM.

Rua Vinte e Um de Abril, Recife, Brazil

This stop serves EMPRESA METROPOLITANA and Complementar Recife’s lines

Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122, Afogados

Get around Afogados by public transit!

Traveling around Afogados has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Afogados.

When traveling to any destination around Afogados use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Afogados or how to pay for public transit in Afogados? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Afogados public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Afogados with all Bus, Train, Subway and Ferry routes and stops on an interactive map.

Recife Region has 4 transit type(s), including: Bus, Train, Subway and Ferry, operated by several transit agencies, including CBTU (Metrorec), BORBOREMA IMPERIAL (TIP), BORBOREMA IMPERIAL (B.V), RODOVIÁRIA POTENGY, EMPRESA METROPOLITANA, CONSÓRCIO RECIFE, SÃO JUDAS TADEU, Expresso 1002, Rodotur Turismo, Complementar Recife, Sistema Municipal - Jaboatão, Sistema Municipal - Cabo, Sistema Municipal - Ipojuca, Rodoviária Borborema and Auto Viação Progresso

Public transit lines with stations closest to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados

Subway lines with stations closest to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados

Bus lines with stations closest to Rua Vinte E Um De Abril 1122 in Afogados