Saint Leger stop

Plan a trip by public transit and view updated schedules

Saint Leger stop - Wednesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
826Gare Routiere06:33
826Gare Routiere07:04
826Gare Routiere07:34
826Gare Routiere08:04
826Gare Routiere08:34
826Gare Routiere09:33
826Gare Routiere10:33
826Gare Routiere12:33
826Gare Routiere14:33
826Gare Routiere15:33
826Gare Routiere16:03
826Gare Routiere16:34
826Gare Routiere17:34
826Gare Routiere18:03
826Gare Routiere19:03

Directions to Saint Leger stop (Draguignan) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Saint Leger

  • BusBus: 826, 845, 5, 302-L5, 305-L5.

How to get to Saint Leger stop by public transit?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Saint Leger stop in Draguignan

  • Charles De Gaulle, 3 min walk,
  • Fontès Chabran, 6 min walk,
  • Fontes, 6 min walk,

Bus lines to Saint Leger stop in Draguignan

  • 826, Gare Routiere,
  • 845, Lycee Raynouard,
  • 5, Les Arcs - Draguignan,
  • 302-L5, Les Arcs - Draguignan - Doublage L5,
  • 305-L5, 305 - L5 Doublage,
  • 306-L5, 306 - L05doubl Les Arcs - Draguignan,
  • 413-L5, 413 - Lr Draguignan - Les Arcs 07h45,
  • 1, Koenig - Gare Routiere,
  • 10, Draguignan - Le Muy,
  • 8421, Les Defens,
  • 845, Place Clemenceau,
  • 8262, Gare Routiere,
  • 8262, Lycee Camus-Gallieni,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Saint Leger?

    The closest stations to Saint Leger are:

    • Charles De Gaulle stop is 172 meters away, 3 min walk.
    • Fontès Chabran stop is 405 meters away, 6 min walk.
    • Fontes stop is 407 meters away, 6 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Saint Leger?

    These bus lines stop near Saint Leger: 826, 845.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Saint Leger in Draguignan?

    The nearest bus station to Saint Leger in Draguignan is Charles De Gaulle. It’s a 3 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to Saint Leger in Draguignan?

    The 5 is the first bus that goes to Saint Leger in Draguignan. It stops nearby at 5:59 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Saint Leger in Draguignan?

    The 5 is the last bus that goes to Saint Leger in Draguignan. It stops nearby at 10:48 PM.

See Saint Leger stop, Draguignan, on the map

Public transit to Saint Leger stop (ID: DRAGUIGNAN) in Draguignan

Looking for directions to Saint Leger in Draguignan, France?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus or Train routes that pass through Saint Leger.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Saint Leger ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Charles De Gaulle; Fontès Chabran; Fontes.

Bus: 826, 845, 5, 302-L5, 305-L5, 306-L5, 413-L5, 1, 10, 8421, 8421.

We make riding on public transit to Saint Leger easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Draguignan trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

Saint Leger stop’s code is DRAGUIGNAN

The first line to this stop is 826, at 06:33, and the last line is 826 at 19:03.

This stop serves ZOU ! Proximité’s lines

Saint Leger, Draguignan

Get around Draguignan by public transit!

Traveling around Draguignan has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Draguignan.

When traveling to any destination around Draguignan use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Draguignan or how to pay for public transit in Draguignan? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Draguignan public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Draguignan with all Bus, Train, Metro, Light Rail, Ferry and Gondola routes and stops on an interactive map.

French riviera - Nice has 6 transit type(s), including: Bus, Train, Metro, Light Rail, Ferry and Gondola, operated by several transit agencies, including Lignes d'Azur, SNCF Voyageurs SA, Aix lebus, ZOU ! Proximité, Marseille, Aix lecar, Métropole lecar, KEOLIS SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS, Palmbus, SNCF VOYAGEURS, Réseau urbain 2023, Est Étang, TransDev RAIL_5241, Réseau Mistral and Salon

Public transit lines with stations closest to Saint Leger in Draguignan

Bus lines with stations closest to Saint Leger in Draguignan