Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr stop - Sunday schedule

LineDirectionTime
47Sage Hill5:40 AM
47Sage Hill6:17 AM
47Sage Hill6:54 AM
47Sage Hill7:31 AM
47Sage Hill8:08 AM
47Sage Hill8:45 AM
47Sage Hill9:22 AM
47Sage Hill9:59 AM
47Sage Hill10:36 AM
47Sage Hill11:13 AM
47Sage Hill11:50 AM
47Sage Hill12:27 PM
47Sage Hill1:04 PM
47Sage Hill1:41 PM
47Sage Hill2:18 PM
47Sage Hill2:55 PM
47Sage Hill3:32 PM
47Sage Hill4:09 PM
47Sage Hill4:46 PM
47Sage Hill5:23 PM
47Sage Hill6:00 PM
47Sage Hill6:37 PM
47Sage Hill7:14 PM
47Sage Hill7:51 PM
47Sage Hill8:28 PM

Directions to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr stop (Calgary) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr

  • BusBus: 115, 46, 47, 503, 82.

How to get to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr stop in Calgary

  • Eb Sage Hill Dr @ Sage Hill Gd NW, 2 min walk,
  • Wb Sage Hill Dr @ Sage Hill Gd NW, 2 min walk,
  • Wb Sage Hill Ga @ 37 St NW, 5 min walk,
  • Eb Sage Hill Ga @ W. Of 37 St NW, 5 min walk,

Bus lines to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr stop in Calgary

  • 47, Sage Hill,
  • 795, F E Osborne/Sage Hill,
  • 46, 78 Av Terminal,
  • 82, Nolan Hill,
  • 115, Tuscany,
  • 129, Dalhousie Station,
  • 881, Bl. Marie-Rose/Sage Hill,
  • 503, Symons Valley Express,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr?

    The closest stations to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr are:

    • Eb Sage Hill Dr @ Sage Hill Gd NW stop is 77 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Wb Sage Hill Dr @ Sage Hill Gd NW stop is 92 meters away, 2 min walk.
    • Wb Sage Hill Ga @ 37 St NW stop is 381 meters away, 5 min walk.
    • Eb Sage Hill Ga @ W. Of 37 St NW stop is 385 meters away, 5 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr?

    These bus lines stop near Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr: 115, 46, 47, 503, 82.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr in Calgary?

    The nearest bus stations to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr in Calgary are Eb Sage Hill Dr @ Sage Hill Gd NW and Wb Sage Hill Dr @ Sage Hill Gd NW. The closest one is a 2 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr in Calgary?

    The 115 is the first bus that goes to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr in Calgary. It stops nearby at 4:52 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr in Calgary?

    The 47 is the last bus that goes to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr in Calgary. It stops nearby at 12:57 AM.

See Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr stop, Calgary, on the map

Public transit to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr stop (ID: 3464) in Calgary

Looking for directions to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr in Calgary, Canada?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Eb Sage Hill Dr @ Sage Hill Gd NW; Wb Sage Hill Dr @ Sage Hill Gd NW; Wb Sage Hill Ga @ 37 St NW; Eb Sage Hill Ga @ W. Of 37 St NW.

Bus: 115, 46, 47, 503, 82, 795, 129, 881.

We make riding on public transit to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Calgary trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr stop’s code is 3464

The first line to this stop is 47, at 5:40 AM, and the last line is 47 at 11:33 PM.

6 Sage Hill Gd Nw, Calgary, AB, Canada

This stop serves Calgary Transit’s lines

Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr, Calgary

Get around Calgary by public transit!

Traveling around Calgary has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Calgary.

When traveling to any destination around Calgary use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Calgary or how to pay for public transit in Calgary? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Calgary public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Calgary with all Bus and Light Rail routes and stops on an interactive map.

Calgary has 2 transit type(s), including: Bus and Light Rail, operated by several transit agencies, including CTrain and Calgary Transit

Public transit lines with stations closest to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr in Calgary

Bus lines with stations closest to Sb Sage Hill Gd @ Sage Hill Dr in Calgary