Simremarken Simlingevägen stop

Plan a trip by public transit and view updated schedules

Simremarken Simlingevägen stop - Friday schedule

LineDirectionTime
190Ystad Station04:59
190Ystad Station05:29
190Trelleborg Centralstation05:58
190Ystad Station05:59
190Trelleborg Centralstation06:28
190Ystad Station06:29
190Ystad Station06:59
190Trelleborg Centralstation07:00
190Trelleborg Centralstation07:08
190Trelleborg Centralstation07:25
190Ystad Station07:29
190Ystad Station07:59
190Trelleborg Centralstation08:00
190Ystad Station08:29
190Trelleborg Centralstation08:30
190Trelleborg Centralstation08:57
190Ystad Station08:59
190Trelleborg Centralstation09:27
190Ystad Station09:29
190Trelleborg Centralstation09:57
190Trelleborg Centralstation10:27
190Ystad Station10:29
190Trelleborg Centralstation11:28
190Ystad Station11:29
190Trelleborg Centralstation12:28

Directions to Simremarken Simlingevägen stop (Stockholm) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Simremarken Simlingevägen

  • BusBus: 190, 2.

How to get to Simremarken Simlingevägen stop by public transit?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

    Bus stops near Simremarken Simlingevägen stop in Stockholm

    • Simremarken Simlingevägen, 1 min walk,
    • Gislöv Modeshög, 11 min walk,

    Bus lines to Simremarken Simlingevägen stop in Stockholm

    • 190, Ystad Station,
    Questions & Answers
    • What are the closest stations to Simremarken Simlingevägen?

      The closest stations to Simremarken Simlingevägen are:

      • Simremarken Simlingevägen stop is 0 meters away, 1 min walk.
      • Gislöv Modeshög stop is 789 meters away, 11 min walk.
    • Which bus lines stop near Simremarken Simlingevägen?

      These bus lines stop near Simremarken Simlingevägen: 190, 2.

    • What’s the nearest bus station to Simremarken Simlingevägen in Stockholm?

      The nearest bus station to Simremarken Simlingevägen in Stockholm is Simremarken Simlingevägen. It’s a 1 min walk away.

    • What time is the first bus to Simremarken Simlingevägen in Stockholm?

      The 190 is the first bus that goes to Simremarken Simlingevägen in Stockholm. It stops nearby at 8:29 AM.

    • What time is the last bus to Simremarken Simlingevägen in Stockholm?

      The 190 is the last bus that goes to Simremarken Simlingevägen in Stockholm. It stops nearby at 11:14 PM.

    See Simremarken Simlingevägen stop, Stockholm, on the map

    Public transit to Simremarken Simlingevägen stop in Stockholm

    Looking for directions to Simremarken Simlingevägen in Stockholm, Sweden?

    Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus or Train routes that pass through Simremarken Simlingevägen.

    Looking for the nearest stops closest to Simremarken Simlingevägen ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Simremarken Simlingevägen; Gislöv Modeshög.

    Bus: 190, 2.

    We make riding on public transit to Simremarken Simlingevägen easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Stockholm trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

    Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

    The first line to this stop is 190, at 04:59, and the last line is 190 at 01:13.

    This stop serves Skånetrafiken’s lines

    Simremarken Simlingevägen

    Get around Stockholm by public transit!

    Traveling around Stockholm has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Stockholm.

    When traveling to any destination around Stockholm use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

    Wondering how to use public transit in Stockholm or how to pay for public transit in Stockholm? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Stockholm public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Stockholm with all Bus, Train, Metro, Light Rail, Ferry and Cable Car routes and stops on an interactive map.

    Stockholm has 6 transit type(s), including: Bus, Train, Metro, Light Rail, Ferry and Cable Car, operated by several transit agencies, including SL, SL Rail, UL, Flygbussarna, Sörmlandstrafiken, Gotlands kollektivtrafik, Västmanlands Lokaltrafik, Vy bus4you, Dalatrafik, Flixbus, Västervik Express, Länstrafiken Örebro, SJ AB, Mälartåg and Mälardalstrafik

    Public transit lines with stations closest to Simremarken Simlingevägen in Stockholm

    Bus lines with stations closest to Simremarken Simlingevägen in Stockholm