Song Family stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

Song Family stop - Tuesday schedule

LineDirectionTime
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village06:45
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village07:00
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village07:20
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village07:39
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village07:59
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village08:14
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village08:29
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village08:44
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village08:59
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village09:14
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village09:29
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village09:44
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village09:59
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village10:12
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village10:24
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village10:37
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village10:49
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village11:04
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village11:19
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village11:34
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village11:49
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village12:04
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village12:19
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village12:34
Yuyao 405Gongfeng Village12:49

Directions to Song Family stop (Yuyao City) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Song Family

  • BusBus: Yuyao 405, Yuyao Route 602 Jiangzhong Branch, Yuyao 603, Yuyao Route 602 Jiangzhong Branch, Yuyao 405.

How to get to Song Family stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Song Family stop in Yuyao City

  • Ma Family, 8 min walk,
  • Royal House, 10 min walk,
  • Hemudu Town Government, 12 min walk,

Bus lines to Song Family stop in Yuyao City

  • Yuyao Route 602 Jiangzhong Branch, Sanqi Market,
  • Yuyao 405, Community Fitness Center,
  • Yuyao 603, Carriage Depot,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Song Family?

    The closest stations to Song Family are:

    • Ma Family stop is 580 meters away, 8 min walk.
    • Royal House stop is 673 meters away, 10 min walk.
    • Hemudu Town Government stop is 882 meters away, 12 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Song Family?

    These bus lines stop near Song Family: Yuyao 405, Yuyao Route 602 Jiangzhong Branch, Yuyao 603.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Song Family in Yuyao City?

    The nearest bus station to Song Family in Yuyao City is Ma Family. It’s a 8 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to Song Family in Yuyao City?

    The Yuyao 603 is the first bus that goes to Song Family in Yuyao City. It stops nearby at 6:07 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Song Family in Yuyao City?

    The Yuyao 603 is the last bus that goes to Song Family in Yuyao City. It stops nearby at 9:11 PM.

See Song Family stop, Yuyao City, on the map

Public transit to Song Family stop in Yuyao City

Looking for directions to Song Family in Yuyao City, China?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Song Family.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Song Family ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Ma Family; Royal House; Hemudu Town Government.

Bus: Yuyao 405, Yuyao Route 602 Jiangzhong Branch, Yuyao 603, Yuyao Route 602 Jiangzhong Branch, Yuyao 405, Yuyao 603.

We make riding on public transit to Song Family easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Yuyao City trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is Yuyao 405, at 06:45, and the last line is Yuyao 405 at 18:29.

This stop serves Ningbo Bus’s lines

Song Family, Yuyao City

Get around Yuyao City by public transit!

Traveling around Yuyao City has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Yuyao City.

When traveling to any destination around Yuyao City use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Yuyao City or how to pay for public transit in Yuyao City? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Yuyao City public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Yuyao City with all Bus and Metro routes and stops on an interactive map.

Ningbo has 2 transit type(s), including: Bus and Metro, operated by several transit agencies, including Ningbo Metro, Ningbo Bus and Yuyao Bus

Public transit lines with stations closest to Song Family in Yuyao City

Bus lines with stations closest to Song Family in Yuyao City