Tampujao 393 stop

Plan a trip by bus and view updated schedules

Tampujao 393 stop - Monday schedule

LineDirectionTime
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas06:03
102BB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas06:15
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas06:33
102BB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas06:45
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas07:03
102BB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas07:15
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas07:43
102BB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas07:54
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas08:13
102BB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas08:24
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas08:43
102BB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas08:54
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas09:13
102BB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas09:24
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas09:43
102BB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas09:54
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas10:13
102BB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas10:24
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas10:36
102BB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas10:48
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas11:06
102BB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas11:18
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas11:36
102BB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas11:48
102AB° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas12:06

Directions to Tampujao 393 stop (Catamarca) with public transit

The following transit lines have routes that pass near Tampujao 393

  • BusBus: 102A, 102B, 109, 101A, 101B.

How to get to Tampujao 393 stop by bus?

Click on the bus route to see step by step directions with maps, line arrival times and updated time schedules.

Bus stops near Tampujao 393 stop in Catamarca

  • Sebastián Dimartino 180, 3 min walk,
  • Fermin Sarmiento, 591, 4 min walk,
  • Avenida Enrique Ocampo, 1796, 6 min walk,

Bus lines to Tampujao 393 stop in Catamarca

  • 102A, B° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas,
  • 102B, B° Los Minerales - B° 920 Viviendas,
  • 109, Terminal - UNCA,
  • 101A, La Chacarita - Loma Cortada,
  • 101B, La Chacarita - La Sombrilla,
Questions & Answers
  • What are the closest stations to Tampujao 393?

    The closest stations to Tampujao 393 are:

    • Sebastián Dimartino 180 stop is 152 meters away, 3 min walk.
    • Fermin Sarmiento, 591 stop is 251 meters away, 4 min walk.
    • Avenida Enrique Ocampo, 1796 stop is 422 meters away, 6 min walk.
  • Which bus lines stop near Tampujao 393?

    These bus lines stop near Tampujao 393: 102A, 102B, 109.

  • What’s the nearest bus station to Tampujao 393 in Catamarca?

    The nearest bus station to Tampujao 393 in Catamarca is Sebastián Dimartino 180. It’s a 3 min walk away.

  • What time is the first bus to Tampujao 393 in Catamarca?

    The 109 is the first bus that goes to Tampujao 393 in Catamarca. It stops nearby at 5:18 AM.

  • What time is the last bus to Tampujao 393 in Catamarca?

    The 109 is the last bus that goes to Tampujao 393 in Catamarca. It stops nearby at 11:30 PM.

See Tampujao 393 stop, Catamarca, on the map

Public transit to Tampujao 393 stop in Catamarca

Looking for directions to Tampujao 393 in Catamarca, Argentina?

Download the Moovit App to find the current schedule and step-by-step directions for Bus routes that pass through Tampujao 393.

Looking for the nearest stops closest to Tampujao 393 ? Check out this list of closest stops to your destination: Sebastián Dimartino 180; Fermin Sarmiento; Avenida Enrique Ocampo.

Bus: 102A, 102B, 109, 101A, 101B.

We make riding on public transit to Tampujao 393 easy, which is why over 1.7 billion users, including users in Catamarca trust Moovit as the best app for public transit.

Use the app to navigate to popular places including to the airport, hospital, stadium, grocery store, mall, coffee shop, school, college, and university.

The first line to this stop is 102A, at 06:03, and the last line is 102B at 23:13.

This stop serves Cooperativa San Fernando’s lines

Tampujao 393, Catamarca

Get around Catamarca by public transit!

Traveling around Catamarca has never been so easy. See step by step directions as you travel to any attraction, street or major public transit station. View bus and train schedules, arrival times, service alerts and detailed routes on a map, so you know exactly how to get to anywhere in Catamarca.

When traveling to any destination around Catamarca use Moovit's Live Directions with Get Off Notifications to know exactly where and how far to walk, how long to wait for your line, and how many stops are left. Moovit will alert you when it's time to get off — no need to constantly re-check whether yours is the next stop.

Wondering how to use public transit in Catamarca or how to pay for public transit in Catamarca? Moovit public transit app can help you navigate your way with public transit easily, and at minimum cost. It includes public transit fees, ticket prices, and costs. Looking for a map of Catamarca public transit lines? Moovit public transit app shows all public transit maps in Catamarca with all bus routes and stops on an interactive map.

Catamarca has 1 transit type(s), including: bus, operated by several transit agencies, including Empresa 25 de Agosto, Empresa GM, Cooperativa San Fernando, El Nene S.R.L. and Empresa La Rubi

Public transit lines with stations closest to Tampujao 393 in Catamarca

Bus lines with stations closest to Tampujao 393 in Catamarca