Bus - Α13

Α13

ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ

ΣΥΓΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΕΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

Α13 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The Α13 bus (Direction: Ομονοια - Κηπουπολη) has 38 stops departing from Αφετηρια Α13 (Ζηνωνοσ) and ending in Αφετηρια 700-719 ,Τερμα Α13.

Α13 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the Α13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Ομονοια - Κηπουπολη

Αφετηρια Α13 (Ζηνωνοσ) 3 Κεραμεικού, ΑΘΗΝΑΙ Upcoming Arrivals
Μεγ.Αλεξανδρου Kolonou street, ΑΘΗΝΑΙ Upcoming Arrivals
Πλατεια Μεταξουργειου 24 Λένορμαν, ΑΘΗΝΑΙ Upcoming Arrivals
Παλαμηδιου Λένορμαν, ΑΘΗΝΑΙ Upcoming Arrivals
Σχολεια Upcoming Arrivals
Αγ.Κωνσταντινου Upcoming Arrivals
Αρμονια Τριπόλεως, ΑΘΗΝΑΙ Upcoming Arrivals
Καδμου 1 Δράμας, ΑΘΗΝΑΙ Upcoming Arrivals
Καπνεργοστασιο Λένορμαν, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
Παπαθανασιου Λένορμαν, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
Γεφυρα Upcoming Arrivals
Λιτσα 60 Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
Στ.Αγ.Αντωνιος Panagi Tsaldari, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
Αστυνομια Πίνδου, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
Δημαρχειο Upcoming Arrivals
Ταχυδρομειο Παναγή Τσαλδάρη, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
Θηβων Upcoming Arrivals
Μετρο Ανθουπολη Καρκαβίτσα Ανδρέα, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
Γηπεδο Αναπαύσεως, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
Αναπαυσεως Upcoming Arrivals
Κορωναιου Καρδαμύλης, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
Αστυνομια Ευάνδρου, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
Πλ.Δεγλερη Upcoming Arrivals
Αγ.Ιεροθεος Sikagou, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
Πλ.Αγ.Γεωργιου Περικλέους, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
1η Κηπουπολεως Ηλιων, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
2η Κηπουπολεως Upcoming Arrivals
3η Κηπουπολεως Upcoming Arrivals
4η Κηπουπολεως Φοινίκων, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
5η Κηπουπολεως Ναϊάδων, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
6η Κηπουπολεως Upcoming Arrivals
7η Κηπουπολεως Upcoming Arrivals
8η Κηπουπολεως Upcoming Arrivals
9η Κηπουπολεως Σαλαμίνος, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
10η Κηπουπολεως Κνωσου, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
11η Κηπουπολεως Σουλίου, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
12η Κηπουπολεως Μετεωρων, Greece Upcoming Arrivals
Αφετηρια 700-719 ,Τερμα Α13 Upcoming Arrivals

Α13 FAQ

What time does the Α13 bus start operating?

Α13 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the Α13 bus stop working?

Α13 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the Α13 bus arrive?

When does the ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ Bus that is closest to your location.

List of Α13 bus Stops

Αφετηρια Α13 (Ζηνωνοσ) • Μεγ.Αλεξανδρου • Πλατεια Μεταξουργειου • Παλαμηδιου • Σχολεια • Αγ.Κωνσταντινου • Αρμονια • Καδμου • Καπνεργοστασιο • Παπαθανασιου • Γεφυρα • Λιτσα • Στ.Αγ.Αντωνιος • Αστυνομια • Δημαρχειο • Ταχυδρομειο • Θηβων • Μετρο Ανθουπολη • Γηπεδο • Αναπαυσεως • Κορωναιου • Αστυνομια • Πλ.Δεγλερη • Αγ.Ιεροθεος • Πλ.Αγ.Γεωργιου • 1η Κηπουπολεως • 2η Κηπουπολεως • 3η Κηπουπολεως • 4η Κηπουπολεως • 5η Κηπουπολεως • 6η Κηπουπολεως • 7η Κηπουπολεως • 8η Κηπουπολεως • 9η Κηπουπολεως • 10η Κηπουπολεως • 11η Κηπουπολεως • 12η Κηπουπολεως • Αφετηρια 700-719 ,Τερμα Α13

List of Α13 bus Streets

3 Κεραμεικού • Kolonou street • 24 Λένορμαν • Λένορμαν • Τριπόλεως • 1 Δράμας • Λένορμαν • Λένορμαν • 60 Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου • Panagi Tsaldari • Πίνδου • Παναγή Τσαλδάρη • Καρκαβίτσα Ανδρέα • Αναπαύσεως • Καρδαμύλης • Ευάνδρου • Sikagou • Περικλέους • Ηλιων • Φοινίκων • Ναϊάδων • Σαλαμίνος • Κνωσου • Σουλίου • Μετεωρων

Α13 bus Schedule

Α13 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the Α13 bus route is Αφετηρια Α13 (Ζηνωνοσ) and the last stop is Αφετηρια 700-719 ,Τερμα Α13. Α13 (Direction: Ομονοια - Κηπουπολη) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: Α13 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ΣΥΓΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΕΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Athens, and helps to find the closest Α13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the Α13 bus to take on your trip.

Α13 near me

Α13 FAQ

What time does the Α13 bus start operating?

Α13 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the Α13 bus stop working?

Α13 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the Α13 bus arrive?

When does the ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More