Train - КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ

КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ

Усово‎→Серпухов

«ОАО РЖД»

Line status: Modified Service

Published on: 10/17/2018 3:10 PM
Affected lines: «ОАО РЖД» - БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ, КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ
С 20 на 21 октября временно скорректировано расписание электропоездов, следующих на участке Одинцово-Фили

КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train Route Schedule and Stops

The КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train (Direction: Усово‎→Серпухов) has 45 stations departing from Усово and ending in Серпухов.

КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:46 PM and ends at 6:05 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Усово‎→Серпухов

Усово Upcoming Arrivals
Ильинское Upcoming Arrivals
Барвиха Upcoming Arrivals
Раздоры Upcoming Arrivals
Ромашково Upcoming Arrivals
Кунцево-2 Upcoming Arrivals
Рабочий Посёлок дом 41, строение 9 Улица Ивана Франко Upcoming Arrivals
Кунцево-1 дом 22, строение 1 Улица Алексея Свиридова Upcoming Arrivals
Фили 7 Промышленный проезд, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Тестовская Upcoming Arrivals
Беговая Upcoming Arrivals
Москва Белорусская (Belorussky Station) дом 7, строение 1 Площадь Тверская Застава Upcoming Arrivals
Москва Савёловская дом 2, строение 15 Площадь Савёловского Вокзала Upcoming Arrivals
Станколит Upcoming Arrivals
Ржевская Upcoming Arrivals
Каланчёвская дом 1, строение 5 Комсомольская Площадь Upcoming Arrivals
Москва Курская (Kursky Station) дом 29, строение 1 Улица Земляной Вал Upcoming Arrivals
Москва-Товарная-Курская дом 2, строение 52 Шоссе Энтузиастов Upcoming Arrivals
Текстильщики дом 4, корпус 1 Люблинская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Люблино Upcoming Arrivals
Перерва Upcoming Arrivals
Москворечье Upcoming Arrivals
Царицыно Upcoming Arrivals
Покровская Upcoming Arrivals
Красный Строитель Upcoming Arrivals
Битца Upcoming Arrivals
Бутово Upcoming Arrivals
Щербинка Upcoming Arrivals
Силикатная Upcoming Arrivals
New Pathway Parent Upcoming Arrivals
Кутузовская Upcoming Arrivals
Весенняя Upcoming Arrivals
Львовская Вокзальная улица, Klimovsk Upcoming Arrivals
Львовская Upcoming Arrivals
Колхозная Upcoming Arrivals
Столбовая Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. 66 Км Upcoming Arrivals
Чепелёво Upcoming Arrivals
Чехов Upcoming Arrivals
Шарапова Охота Upcoming Arrivals
Авангард Upcoming Arrivals
Серпухов 250 улица Ворошилова, Serpukhov Upcoming Arrivals

КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ FAQ

What time does the КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train start operating?

КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train starts operating at 4:46 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stop working?

КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stops operating at 6:05 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train arrive?

When does the Усово‎→Серпухов Train come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Усово‎→Серпухов Train that is closest to your location.

List of КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train Stops

Усово • Ильинское • Барвиха • Раздоры • Ромашково • Кунцево-2 • Рабочий Посёлок • Кунцево-1 • Фили • Тестовская • Беговая • Москва Белорусская (Belorussky Station) • Москва Савёловская • Станколит • Ржевская • Каланчёвская • Москва Курская (Kursky Station) • Москва-Товарная-Курская • Текстильщики • Люблино • Депо • Перерва • Москворечье • Царицыно • Покровская • Красный Строитель • Битца • Бутово • Щербинка • Силикатная • New Pathway Parent • Кутузовская • Весенняя • Львовская • Львовская • Колхозная • Столбовая • Пл. 66 Км • Чепелёво • Чехов • Луч • Шарапова Охота • 92 Км. • Авангард • Серпухов

List of КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train Streets

дом 41 • дом 22 • 7 Промышленный проезд • дом 7 • дом 2 • дом 1 • дом 29 • дом 2 • дом 4 • Вокзальная улица • 250 улица Ворошилова

КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train Schedule

КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:46 PM - 6:05 PM

Sunday 4:46 PM - 6:05 PM
Monday 4:46 PM - 6:05 PM
Tuesday 4:46 PM - 6:05 PM
Wednesday 4:46 PM - 6:05 PM
Thursday 4:46 PM - 6:05 PM
Friday 4:46 PM - 6:05 PM
Saturday 4:46 PM - 6:05 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train route is Усово and the last stop is Серпухов. КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ (Direction: Усово‎→Серпухов) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ has 45 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 191 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you «ОАО РЖД» suggested routes, real-time train tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and train schedule for the КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train to take on your trip.

КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ near me

КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ FAQ

What time does the КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train start operating?

КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train starts operating at 4:46 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stop working?

КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stops operating at 6:05 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the КУРСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train arrive?

When does the Усово‎→Серпухов Train come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Усово‎→Серпухов Train that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More