Bus - 80 - הסעות תלמידים

80 - הסעות תלמידים

אגד (Egged)

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus (Direction: חטיבת הנגב/דרך הגיא‎→חטיבת-הנגב/דרך יותם) has 30 stops departing from חטיבת הנגב/דרך הגיא and ending in חטיבת-הנגב/דרך יותם.

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 7:18 AM and ends at 8:15 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: חטיבת הנגב/דרך הגיא‎→חטיבת-הנגב/דרך יותם

חטיבת הנגב/דרך הגיא View full schedule Go to station
הדובדבן/משעול אלון View full schedule Go to station
הדובדבן/משעול אגוז Duvdevan View full schedule Go to station
הדובדבן/בננה View full schedule Go to station
האגס/משעול אתרוג Mishol Etrog View full schedule Go to station
עין נטפים/משעול אשכולית Ein Netafim View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/עין נטפים View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/עין יהב View full schedule Go to station
עין יהב/עין עקב Ein Yahav View full schedule Go to station
עין יהב/דרך הרים Ein Yahav View full schedule Go to station
דרך הרים/עין נטפים Harim View full schedule Go to station
עין נטפים/בני ישראל View full schedule Go to station
עין נטפים/ששת הימים View full schedule Go to station
החשמונאים/העמונים Mishol HaAmonim View full schedule Go to station
החשמונאים/הלויים Mishol HaLeviim View full schedule Go to station
החשמונאים/המדיינים Mishol HaMidyanim View full schedule Go to station
הנבטים/בני ישראל View full schedule Go to station
הנבטים/המכבים HaNabatim View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/האגס Sderot Sheshet HaYamim View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/סתוונית Reihan View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/דרך יותם View full schedule Go to station
בית ספר רבין/דרך יותם View full schedule Go to station
ששת הימים/יהושפט Sderot Sheshet HaYamim View full schedule Go to station
שד.ששת הימים/שד.ארגמן View full schedule Go to station
מלכת שבא/האצטדיון HaGir View full schedule Go to station
מלכת שבא/צור View full schedule Go to station
ירושלים השלמה/פארן View full schedule Go to station
אילות/לוס אנג'לס View full schedule Go to station
דרך יותם/אילות View full schedule Go to station
חטיבת-הנגב/דרך יותם View full schedule Go to station

80 - הסעות תלמידים FAQ

What time does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus start operating?

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus starts operating at 7:18 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus stop working?

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus stops operating at 8:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus arrive?

When does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 80 - הסעות תלמידים Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus Stops

חטיבת הנגב/דרך הגיא • הדובדבן/משעול אלון • הדובדבן/משעול אגוז • הדובדבן/בננה • האגס/משעול אתרוג • עין נטפים/משעול אשכולית • ששת הימים/עין נטפים • ששת הימים/עין יהב • עין יהב/עין עקב • עין יהב/דרך הרים • דרך הרים/עין נטפים • עין נטפים/בני ישראל • עין נטפים/ששת הימים • החשמונאים/העמונים • החשמונאים/הלויים • החשמונאים/המדיינים • הנבטים/בני ישראל • הנבטים/המכבים • ששת הימים/האגס • ששת הימים/סתוונית • ששת הימים/דרך יותם • בית ספר רבין/דרך יותם • ששת הימים/יהושפט • שד.ששת הימים/שד.ארגמן • מלכת שבא/האצטדיון • מלכת שבא/צור • ירושלים השלמה/פארן • אילות/לוס אנג'לס • דרך יותם/אילות • חטיבת-הנגב/דרך יותם

List of 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus Streets

Duvdevan • Mishol Etrog • Ein Netafim • Ein Yahav • Ein Yahav • Harim • Mishol HaAmonim • Mishol HaLeviim • Mishol HaMidyanim • HaNabatim • Sderot Sheshet HaYamim • Reihan • Sderot Sheshet HaYamim • HaGir

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus Schedule

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 7:18 AM - 8:15 AM

Sunday 7:18 AM - 8:15 AM
Monday 7:18 AM - 8:15 AM
Tuesday 7:18 AM - 8:15 AM
Wednesday 7:18 AM - 8:15 AM
Thursday 7:18 AM - 8:15 AM
Friday 7:18 AM - 8:15 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus route is חטיבת הנגב/דרך הגיא and the last stop is חטיבת-הנגב/דרך יותם. 80 - הסעות תלמידים (Direction: חטיבת הנגב/דרך הגיא‎→חטיבת-הנגב/דרך יותם) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 80 - הסעות תלמידים has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אגד (Egged) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus to take on your trip.

80 - הסעות תלמידים near me

Israel Public Transportation

80 - הסעות תלמידים FAQ

What time does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus start operating?

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus starts operating at 7:18 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus stop working?

80 - הסעות תלמידים bus stops operating at 8:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים bus arrive?

When does the 80 - הסעות תלמידים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 80 - הסעות תלמידים Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More