40 - בהזמנה מראש Line
חזון→כרמיאל
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus (חזון→כרמיאל) has 35 stops departing from חזון and ending at ת. רכבת כרמיאל.
Choose any of the 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: חזון→כרמיאל (35 stops)
חזון
מחווה אלון
מסעף כפר חנניה
כפר חנניה 2
כפר חנניה 1
כפר חנניה ב
כפר חנניה ג
כפר חנניה 3
הרימון/השיקמה
הרימון/הגפן
הרימון/הזית
צומת חנניה
צומת שש/חלפתא
צומת חנניה צומת שבע
צומת עין אל אסד
עין אל אסד/כניסה
עין אל אסד א
עין אל אסד ב
עין אל אסד ג
עין אל אסד ד
עין אל אסד/יציאה
מסעף עין אל אסד
צומת שבע
מסעף מורן
מורן מרכז
מורן 3
צומת מורן
צומת ראמה
צומת ראמה מערב
מסעף שזור
החרושת/מעלה כמון
החרושת/העסקים
החרושת/היוצרים
החרושת/העמק
ת. רכבת כרמיאל
40 - בהזמנה מראש FAQ
What time does the 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus start operating?
Services on the 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus start at 05:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop working?
Services on the 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop at 15:10 on Friday.
What time does the 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus arrive?
When does the חזון→כרמיאל Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the חזון→כרמיאל Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 40 - בהזמנה מראש (חזון→כרמיאל) bus fare?
The חזון→כרמיאל (חזון→כרמיאל) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Nativ Express 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop.
40 - בהזמנה מראש bus Schedule
40 - בהזמנה מראש bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 21:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:35 - 21:45 | 80 - 200 |
Mon | 05:35 - 21:45 | 80 - 200 |
Tue | 05:35 - 21:45 | 80 - 200 |
Wed | 05:35 - 21:45 | 80 - 200 |
Thu | 05:35 - 21:45 | 80 - 200 |
Fri | 07:20 - 15:10 | 180 - 290 |
Sat | 19:40 - 21:30 | 110 |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 40 - בהזמנה מראש (from חזון), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 40 - בהזמנה מראש (חזון→כרמיאל) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
40 - בהזמנה מראש line bus fare
Nativ Express 40 - בהזמנה מראש (חזון→כרמיאל) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
40 - בהזמנה מראש (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus route is חזון and the last stop is ת. רכבת כרמיאל. 40 - בהזמנה מראש (חזון→כרמיאל) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 40 - בהזמנה מראש has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus to take on your trip.
Line 40 - בהזמנה מראש Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 40 - בהזמנה מראש (חזון→כרמיאל) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 40 - בהזמנה מראש bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 40 - בהזמנה מראש, in Israel
40 - בהזמנה מראש - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 87 - הר וגיא/שבעת המינים-צפת<->בית ספר ממלכתי ב-צפת-11/ Schedule
- 157 - יוסף לוי /חרושת-קרית ביאליק<->בנק מרכנתיל-כאבול-1#/ Schedule
- 984 - טעם הצבי/שלב א-חצור הגלילית<->מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן-2א/ Schedule
- 3 - הר מירון/החלוץ-נהריה<->קניון נהריה-נהריה-1ב/ Schedule
- 92 - געתון/מירון-כפר ורדים<->בית ספר כפר ורדים-כפר ורדים-1#/ Schedule
- 5 - קניון נהריה-נהריה<->קניון נהריה-נהריה-3ב/ Schedule
- 16 - שדרות ששת הימים/כליל הכורש-נהריה<->ביג נהריה-רגבה-2ב/ Schedule
- 322 - כיכר גיתה-גיתה<->נשיאי ישראל/אורט בראודה-כרמיאל-1#/ Schedule
- 17 - קרן היסוד-צפת<->קרן היסוד-צפת-3#/ Schedule
- 82 - שד. ירושלים/החשמונאים-מעלות תרשיחא<->עירייה-מעלות תרשיחא-1#/ Schedule
- 86 - בית ספר מעליא-מעיליא<->מאר אליאס/אל מרג'-פסוטה-21/ Schedule
- 989 - הרצוג/עובדיה מברטנורא-נתניה<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 54 - מסעף גוליס/מרכז מזון ירכא-ירכא<->חיילים משוחררים טז-פקיעין-1#/ Schedule
- 75 - מתת מרכז-מתת<->בית ספר ניסויי תפן-כפר ורדים-1#/ Schedule
- 12א - דוד אלעזר/לח''י-צפת<->הגליל/נוף טליה-צפת-1ב/ Schedule
- 305 - בית העם-אבו סנאן<->בר לב 2-תעשיון בר לב-1ב/ Schedule
- 67 - מרכז טניס-סאג'ור<->קופת חולים כללית-דייר אל אסד-1א/ Schedule
- 360 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. מרכזית המפרץ/הורדה-חיפה-1#/ Schedule
- 364 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. רכבת כרמיאל-כרמיאל-1#/ Schedule